Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Janki Dass Kapoor Memorial Hospital

Janki Dass Kapoor Memorial Hospital, Pandav Nagar

Claim this profile
Gynecology/Obstetrics and Dentistry Clinic

Delhi

Naraina Road,Pandav Nagar, Bhuapur. Landmark:-Near Shadipur Bus Depot,, Delhi

Get Directions

Janki Dass Kapoor Memorial Hospital is a Gynecology/Obstetrics Clinic in Pandav Nagar, Delhi. The clinic is visited by general surgeon like Dr. Rashmi Gupta. The timings of Janki Dass Kapoor Memorial Hospital are: Mon-Sun: 00:00-12:00. Some of the services provided by the Clinic are: Fistula Treatment,Anal Fissure Surgery,Gall Bladder (Biliary) Stone Treatment,Appendicitis Treatment and Diabetic Foot Treatment/Surgery etc.

Timings

Mon - Sun

12:00 - 12:00

69 Surgeries & Treatments

All
Gynecology/Obstetrics
Dentistry
X-Ray

X-Ray

Physical Therapy

Physical Therapy

physiotherapy

physiotherapy

Parking

Parking

Osteopathic treatment

Osteopathic treatment

diseases in pregnancy

diseases in pregnancy

MBBS, MS - General Surgery, DGO, Diploma in Anesthesiology
30 years experience overall
General Surgeon
,
Gynecologist
100% (25 votes)
Free Consultation
ON - CALL

Partnered with leading health insurance providers to ensure your medical expenses are taken care of

HDFC Ergo

Common questions & answers

Q: How can I take appointments for doctors in Janki Dass Kapoor Memorial Hospital?

A: You can take appointments for doctors who practice in Janki Dass Kapoor Memorial Hospital online on Practo.

Q: What do doctors who practice in Janki Dass Kapoor Memorial Hospital specialise in?

A: Currently around 1 doctor practice in Janki Dass Kapoor Memorial Hospital who specialises as general surgeon, gynecologist/obstetrician.

Q: What are the Janki Dass Kapoor Memorial Hospital timings?

A: Clinic is usually open during MON - SUN 00:00 - 12:00. You can contact the clinic through Practo.

Get the free Practo App