Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
FMS Skin & Hair Clinic

FMS Skin & Hair Clinic, Jubilee Hills

Internal Medicine Clinic
rating-icon4.1/5(Clinic Excellence Rating)

Hyderabad

Door Number .8-2-293/82/a/725/a, CBI Colony, Hitech City Road, Landmark: Beside FMS International Dental Center, Road Number 37, Hyderabad

Get Directions

FMS Skin & Hair Clinic is an Internal Medicine Clinic in Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad. The clinic is visited by doctors like Dr. Swathi Kammili. The timings of FMS Skin & Hair Clinic are: Mon-Sun: 11:00-20:00. Some of the services provided by the Clinic are: Pigmentation,Anti Aging Treatment,Dermatologist,Acne and Warts Removal etc. Click on map to find directions to reach FMS Skin & Hair Clinic.

Timings

Mon - Sun

11:00 - 08:00

80 Surgeries & Treatments

All
Internal Medicine
Skin Disease

Skin Disease

PRP Hair Transplantation

PRP Hair Transplantation

Keloid And Scar

Keloid And Scar

Hyper Pigmentation

Hyper Pigmentation

Fractional CO2 Laser Skin Resurfacing

Fractional CO2 Laser Skin Resurfacing

Aesthetic Dermatology Consultation

Aesthetic Dermatology Consultation

MBBS, MD - Dermatology , Venereology & Leprosy
15 years experience overall
Dermatologist
Prime
Verified details
1,000
Mon-Sun11:00-08:00

Common questions & answers

Q: How can I take appointments for doctors in FMS Skin & Hair Clinic?

A: You can take appointments for doctors who practice in FMS Skin & Hair Clinic online on Practo.

Q: What do doctors who practice in FMS Skin & Hair Clinic specialise in?

A: Currently around 1 doctor practice in FMS Skin & Hair Clinic who specialises as dermatologist.

Q: What are the FMS Skin & Hair Clinic timings?

A: Clinic is usually open during MON - SUN 11:00 - 20:00. You can contact the clinic through Practo.