Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. TV Siddharth General Surgeon in Hyderabad

Dr. TV Siddharth

Profile is claimed

MS - General Surgery, MBBS

General Surgeon
8 Years Experience Overall  (3 years as specialist)

Medical Registration Verified

Dr. TV Siddharth is a General Surgeon in Kachiguda, Hyderabad and has an experience of 8 years in this field. Dr. TV Siddharth practices at Sai Krishna Neuro Hospital in Kachiguda, Hyderabad. He completed MS - General Surgery from Kamineni Institute of Medical Sciences, Narketpally in 2018 and MBBS from Dr. NTR University of Health Sciences Andhra Pradesh in 2013.

Kachiguda, Hyderabad

Sai Krishna Neuro Hospital

3.5

# 3 - 4 - 1, V.L.R Complex, Kachiguda Station Road, Landmark: Opposite To Tourist Hotel, Hyderabad

Get Directions

Clinic Photos & Videos

Entrance at Sai Krishna Neuro Hospital Kachiguda HyderabadReception at Sai Krishna Neuro Hospital Kachiguda Hyderabad

Mon - Fri

02:00 - 05:00

500

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. TV Siddharth practice?

A: Dr. TV Siddharth practices at Sai Krishna Neuro Hospital - Kachiguda.

Q: What is Dr. TV Siddharth's education qualification?

A: Dr. TV Siddharth has the following qualifications - MS - General Surgery, MBBS.

Q: What does Dr. TV Siddharth specialises in ?

A: Dr. TV Siddharth specialises as General Surgeon.

Q: How many years of experience does Dr. TV Siddharth have?

A: Dr. TV Siddharth has an overall experience of 8 years. View where has Dr. TV Siddharth practiced in the past.

Q: Who is Dr. TV Siddharth?

A: Dr. TV Siddharth is a General Surgeon in Kachiguda, Hyderabad and has an experience of 8 years in this field. Dr. TV Siddharth practices at Sai Krishna Neuro Hospital in Kachiguda, Hyderabad. He completed MS - General Surgery from Kamineni Institute of Medical Sciences, Narketpally in 2018 and MBBS from Dr. NTR University of Health Sciences Andhra Pradesh in 2013.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Specializations

Education

MS - General Surgery - Kamineni Institute of Medical Sciences, Narketpally, 2018
MBBS - Dr. NTR University of Health Sciences Andhra Pradesh, 2013

Registrations

82318 Telangana State Medical Council, 2013

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
₹ 500 fee
Sai Krishna Neuro Hospital
3.5500
Kachiguda