Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. Archana Tangallapelli
Dr. Archana Tangallapelli Dentist in Hyderabad

Dr. Archana Tangallapelli

Claim this profile

BDS

Dentist
12 Years Experience Overall

Medical Registration Verified

Dr. Archana Tangallapelli is a Dentist in Nizampet, Hyderabad and has an experience of 12 years in this field. Dr. Archana Tangallapelli practices at Partha Dental Skin Hair in Nizampet, Hyderabad. She completed BDS from Dr. NTR University of Health Sciences in 2014.

Nizampet, Hyderabad

Partha Dental Skin Hair

Beside Bata Showroom, Nizampet Main Road, Hyderabad, Landmark: Above SBI Bank, Hyderabad

Get Directions

Mon - Sat

10:00 - 09:00

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. Archana Tangallapelli practice?

A: Dr. Archana Tangallapelli practices at Partha Dental Skin Hair - Nizampet.

Q: What is Dr. Archana Tangallapelli's education qualification?

A: Dr. Archana Tangallapelli has the following qualifications - BDS.

Q: What does Dr. Archana Tangallapelli specialises in ?

A: Dr. Archana Tangallapelli specialises as Dentist.

Q: How many years of experience does Dr. Archana Tangallapelli have?

A: Dr. Archana Tangallapelli has an overall experience of 12 years. View where has Dr. Archana Tangallapelli practiced in the past.

Q: Who is Dr. Archana Tangallapelli?

A: Dr. Archana Tangallapelli is a Dentist in Nizampet, Hyderabad and has an experience of 12 years in this field. Dr. Archana Tangallapelli practices at Partha Dental Skin Hair in Nizampet, Hyderabad. She completed BDS from Dr. NTR University of Health Sciences in 2014.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Specializations

Education

BDS - Dr. NTR University of Health Sciences, 2014

Registrations

A17052 Andhra Pradesh State Dental Council, 2015

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
Partha Dental Skin Hair
0
Nizampet