Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Smile Dental Clinic

Smile Dental Clinic, Azadpur

Claim this profile
Dentistry Clinic

Delhi

#2, Nehru Marg, Kewal Park, Azadpur, Delhi

Get Directions

Smile Dental Clinic is a Dentistry Clinic in Azadpur, Delhi. The clinic is visited by doctors like Dr. Pankaj Pawar and Dr. Kunal Kaushik. The timings of Smile Dental Clinic are: Mon-Sat: 10:00-19:00. Some of the services provided by the Clinic are: Surgical Tooth Extraction,Wisdom Tooth Extraction,Scaling and Polishing,Tongue Tie Release and Dental Implant Fixing etc. Click on map to find directions to reach Smile Dental Clinic.

Timings

Mon - Sat

10:00 - 07:00

37 Surgeries & Treatments

All
Dentistry
Dental X-ray

Dental X-ray

Wisdom Teeth extractions

Wisdom Teeth extractions

Single sitting root canal treatment

Single sitting root canal treatment

Root Canal (RCT)

Root Canal (RCT)

orthodontic/braces treatment

orthodontic/braces treatment

Immediate Dental Implants

Immediate Dental Implants

BDS
11 years experience overall
Dentist
,
Implantologist
100
ON - CALL
BDS
23 years experience overall
Dentist
Free Consultation
ON - CALL

Partnered with leading health insurance providers to ensure your medical expenses are taken care of

Max Bupa Health Insurance

Common questions & answers

Q: How can I take appointments for doctors in Smile Dental Clinic?

A: You can take appointments for doctors who practice in Smile Dental Clinic online on Practo.

Q: What do doctors who practice in Smile Dental Clinic specialise in?

A: Currently around 2 doctors practice in Smile Dental Clinic who specialise as dentist.

Q: What are the Smile Dental Clinic timings?

A: Clinic is usually open during MON - SAT 10:00 - 19:00. You can contact the clinic through Practo.