default-icon
Abdomen pain and allergy.
Hello, My age is 26. I had pain in my abdomen after drinking alcohol. So, done with LFT test and got SGPT 120 and SGOT 71. I am very tensed, do i have any liver disease? And Please suggest, What to do to cure or get down it to the normal range?
46 Views v

Answers (4)

Like the answers? Consult privately with the doctor of your choice

Dear Don't worry Take some  natural or ayurveda  medicines  And Follow our diet chart And Do some special yoga for this So consult online with me
Answered
Flag this Answer
Flag this answer
Let others know if this answer was helpful
Was this answer helpful?

Didn't find the answer you are looking for?

Talk to experienced doctor online and get your health questions answered in just 5 minutes.

doctor profile image doctor profile image doctor profile image doctor profile image +143
Consult with a doctor
Online now
Hi dear quit alcohol A homoeopathic constitutional treatment will give you best results naturally You can easily take an online consultation for further treatment guidance Medicines will reach you via courier services
Answered
Flag this Answer
Flag this answer
Let others know if this answer was helpful
Was this answer helpful?
Sgpt-  7-56 normal.... Sgot-  5-40 normal..... Do not worry.... First of all quit aLcohol.... I advice you to take homeopathy treatment which has permanent cure... Without any side effects..... For more info consult me privately .
Answered
Flag this Answer
Flag this answer
Let others know if this answer was helpful
Was this answer helpful?
Sir homeopathic treatment  permanently rapidly effectively and efficiently cures this problem of yours without any side effects
Next Steps
you need to consult me online through this platform and medicines will be sent to you by courier
Answered
Flag this Answer
Flag this answer
Let others know if this answer was helpful
Was this answer helpful?
Disclaimer : The content is not intended to be a substitute for professional medical advice, diagnosis, or treatment. Always seek the advice of your physician or other qualified health provider with any questions you may have regarding your medical condition. Never disregard professional medical advice or delay in seeking it because of something you have read on this website.
Disclaimer : The content is not intended to be a substitute for professional medical advice, diagnosis, or treatment. Always seek the advice of your physician or other qualified health provider with any questions you may have regarding your medical condition. Never disregard professional medical advice or delay in seeking it because of something you have read on this website.