Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. Yarram Sri Sushma
Dr. Yarram Sri Sushma Dentist in Claim_profile

Dr. Yarram Sri Sushma

Profile is claimed

BDS, MDS - Periodontics

Dentist
10 Years Experience Overall

Medical Registration Verified

BDS, MDS (Prosthodontics)10+ Years ExperienceMember, Indian Dental Association

Moula Ali, Hyderabad

Dr. Sri Sushma Multispeciality Dental Clinic

Sanjay Apartment, 24-88/51, Anandbagh, East Anand Bagh, Hyderabad

Get Directions

Clinic Photos & Videos

Dr. Sri Sushma Multispeciality Dental Clinic Moula Ali Hyderabad

Mon - Sun

09:00 - 12:00
12:15 - 10:00

300

9 Surgeries & Treatments

oral prophylaxis/teeth cleaning

oral prophylaxis/teeth cleaning

microscope integrated dentistry

microscope integrated dentistry

Periodontics and Oral Implantology

Periodontics and Oral Implantology

Dental cap

Dental cap

geriatric (elderly) dentistry

geriatric (elderly) dentistry

patient-centered dental care

patient-centered dental care

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. Yarram Sri Sushma practice?

A: Dr. Yarram Sri Sushma practices at Dr. Sri Sushma Multispeciality Dental Clinic - Moula Ali.

Q: Why do patients visit Dr. Yarram Sri Sushma?

A: Patients frequently visit Dr. Yarram Sri Sushma for Child Care Dentistry, Micro Dentistry, microscope integrated dental treatments. To see more reasons visit the doctor's profile on Practo.

Q: What is Dr. Yarram Sri Sushma's education qualification?

A: Dr. Yarram Sri Sushma has the following qualifications - BDS, MDS - Periodontics.

Q: What does Dr. Yarram Sri Sushma specialises in ?

A: Dr. Yarram Sri Sushma specialises as Dentist.

Q: How many years of experience does Dr. Yarram Sri Sushma have?

A: Dr. Yarram Sri Sushma has an overall experience of 10 years. View where has Dr. Yarram Sri Sushma practiced in the past.

Specializations

Education

BDS - Sibar Institute of Dental Sciences, 2013
MDS - Periodontics - Drs.Sudha & Nageswara Rao Siddhartha Institute of Dental Sciences, 2022

Registrations

A-11106 Telangana State Dentists Registration Tribunal, 2024

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
₹ 300 fee
Dr. Sri Sushma Multispeciality Dental Clinic
300
Moula Ali