Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. Shweta Chauhan General Physician in Claim_profile

Dr. Shweta Chauhan

Profile is claimed

MBBS

General Physician
17 Years Experience Overall

Medical Registration Verified

Dr. Shweta Chauhan is a Doctor in Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune and has an experience of 17 years in this field. Dr. Shweta Chauhan practices at First Line Clinic in Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune. She completed MBBS from Rani Durgawati Vishwavidyalaya, Jabalpur in 2008.

Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune

First Line Clinic

Gera imperium gateway, Landmark: gera imperium gateway, Pune

Get Directions

Mon - Sat

05:30 - 08:00

350

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. Shweta Chauhan practice?

A: Dr. Shweta Chauhan practices at First Line Clinic - Pimpri-Chinchwad.

Q: What is Dr. Shweta Chauhan's education qualification?

A: Dr. Shweta Chauhan has the following qualifications - MBBS.

Q: What does Dr. Shweta Chauhan specialises in ?

A: Dr. Shweta Chauhan specialises as General Physician.

Q: How many years of experience does Dr. Shweta Chauhan have?

A: Dr. Shweta Chauhan has an overall experience of 17 years. View where has Dr. Shweta Chauhan practiced in the past.

Q: Who is Dr. Shweta Chauhan?

A: Dr. Shweta Chauhan is a Doctor in Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune and has an experience of 17 years in this field. Dr. Shweta Chauhan practices at First Line Clinic in Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune. She completed MBBS from Rani Durgawati Vishwavidyalaya, Jabalpur in 2008.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Specializations

Education

MBBS - Rani Durgawati Vishwavidyalaya, Jabalpur , 2008

Registrations

10788 Madhya Pradesh Medical Council, 2010

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
₹ 350 fee
First Line Clinic
350
Pimpri-Chinchwad