Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. Preeti Yadav Dentist in Gurgaon

Dr. Preeti Yadav

Claim this profile

BDS

Dentist,
Dental Surgeon
20 Years Experience Overall

Medical Registration Verified

98% (44 patients)

Dr. Preeti Yadav is a Dentist and Dental Surgeon in Railway Road, Gurgaon and has an experience of 20 years in these fields. Dr. Preeti Yadav practices at Dr.Anil Yadav Dental Clinic in Railway Road, Gurgaon,Dental Destination at Ahmed Hospital in Gurgaon Sector 15, Gurgaon and Dental Destination in DLF Phase II, Gurgaon. She completed BDS from Manipal Academy Of Higher Education, Manipal, India in 2006. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Laser Dentistry,Dental Braces Fixing,Fixed Partial Denture (FPD),Stained Teeth and diabetic dental care etc.

Gurgaon Sector 15, Gurgaon

Dental Destination at Ahmed Hospital

5.0

258, Part- 2, Near Rail Vihar, Landmark: Opposite To Reliance Fresh, Gurgaon

Get Directions

Clinic Photos & Videos

Entrance at Dental Destination at Ahmed Hospital Gurgaon Sector 15 GurgaonReception at Dental Destination at Ahmed Hospital Gurgaon Sector 15 Gurgaon
ON - CALL
Visits on prior appointments.

Railway Road, Gurgaon

Dr.Anil Yadav Dental Clinic

5.0
rating-icon4.9/5(Clinic Excellence Rating)

Ground Floor, Arogyam Building, New Railway Road, Subhash Nagar, Landmark: Near Sheetla Hospital, Gurgaon

Get Directions

Practo forays into Dental care, launches Practo Care Dental. If you are a doctor and interested to know more. Click here

Clinic Photos & Videos

Dr.Anil Yadav Dental Clinic Railway Road GurgaonDr.Anil Yadav Dental Clinic Railway Road Gurgaon

Mon - Sat

10:30 - 05:00

500
Prime
Verified details

70 Surgeries & Treatments

Dental Aligners

Dental Aligners

Dental Crowns

Dental Crowns

Palace Rotary Root Canal

Palace Rotary Root Canal

Tooth Day

Tooth Day

Painful-Teething

Painful-Teething

Off Grinded Teeth

Off Grinded Teeth

Photos & Videos from Doctor

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. Preeti Yadav practice?

A: Dr. Preeti Yadav practices at Dental Destination at Ahmed Hospital - Gurgaon Sector 15, Dr.Anil Yadav Dental Clinic - Railway Road.

Q: How can I take Dr. Preeti Yadav's appointment ?

A: You can take Dr. Preeti Yadav's appointment online through Practo for in-clinic visit with the doctor.

Q: Why do patients visit Dr. Preeti Yadav?

A: Patients frequently visit Dr. Preeti Yadav for Laser Dentistry, Dental Braces Fixing, Fixed Partial Denture (FPD). To see more reasons visit the doctor's profile on Practo.

Q: What do patients say about Dr. Preeti Yadav?

A: Dr. Preeti Yadav has been recommended by 43 patients and has recieved stories from 41 patients. You can read detailed patient stories of the doctor on Practo.

Q: What is Dr. Preeti Yadav's education qualification?

A: Dr. Preeti Yadav has the following qualifications - BDS. You can book the doctor through the doctor's profile on Practo.

Specializations

Education

BDS - Manipal Academy Of Higher Education, Manipal, India, 2006

Registrations

A-7420 Delhi State Dental Council, 2015

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
Dental Destination at Ahmed Hospital
Change Clinic
50
Gurgaon Sector 15