Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Chopra Dental Clinic & Implant Centre
Chopra Dental Clinic & Implant Centre

Chopra Dental Clinic & Implant Centre, Karkardooma

Profile is claimed
Dentistry Clinic

Delhi

5, Kiran Vihar Main Road, Landmark: Near Karkardooma Court, Delhi

Get Directions

Chopra Dental Clinic & Implant Centre is a Dentistry Clinic in Karkardooma, Delhi. The clinic is visited by doctors like Dr. Himanshu Chopra. The timings of Chopra Dental Clinic & Implant Centre are: Mon-Sat: 11:00-14:00, 17:30-21:00. Some of the services provided by the Clinic are: General Dentistry,Braces Adjustment,Implants(Fixed Teeth), Dental Implant and Full Denture (Acrylic) etc. Click on map to find directions to reach Chopra Dental Clinic & Implant Centre.

Timings

Mon - Sat

11:00 - 02:00
05:30 - 09:00

Photos & Videos

Entrance at Chopra Dental Clinic & Implant Centre Karkardooma DelhiReception at Chopra Dental Clinic & Implant Centre Karkardooma Delhi
View 4 Media

44 Surgeries & Treatments

All
Dentistry
Toothache

Toothache

TOOTH POLISHING

TOOTH POLISHING

Tooth Day

Tooth Day

Teeth Cleaning and Polish

Teeth Cleaning and Polish

Surgical Tooth Extraction

Surgical Tooth Extraction

Stained Teeth

Stained Teeth

BDS
16 years experience overall
Dentist
200
Mon-Sat11:00-02:00, 05:30-09:00

Common questions & answers

Q: What is General Dentistry?

A: General dentistry is the field of medicine focused on the diagnosis, treatment, and prevention of diseases and conditions of the oral cavity. A doctor who practices general dentistry is known as a general dentist.

Q: How can I take appointments for doctors in Chopra Dental Clinic & Implant Centre?

A: You can take appointments for doctors who practice in Chopra Dental Clinic & Implant Centre online on Practo.

Q: What do doctors who practice in Chopra Dental Clinic & Implant Centre specialise in?

A: Currently around 1 doctor practice in Chopra Dental Clinic & Implant Centre who specialises as dentist.