Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. Nagarjuna Dentist in Bangalore

Dr. Nagarjuna

Profile is claimed
Dentist

Medical Registration Verified

Dr. Nagarjuna is a Dentist in Kammana Halli, Bangalore Dr. Nagarjuna practices at Smile Zone Dental Clinic in Kammana Halli, Bangalore. He completed BDS from V.S. Dental College, Bangalore in 2000. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Dental Implant Fixing,Scaling / Polishing,Complete/Partial Dentures Fixing,Dental Fillings and Tooth Extraction etc.

Kammana Halli, Bangalore

Smile Zone Dental Clinic

#55, 1st Floor, 6th H Cross, Kammanahalli Main Road ,Landmark: Next to Sansar Collections., Bangalore

Get Directions

Clinic Photos & Videos

Entrance at Smile Zone Dental Clinic Kammana Halli BangaloreEntrance at Smile Zone Dental Clinic Kammana Halli Bangalore

Mon - Sat

09:30 - 09:30

200

6 Surgeries & Treatments

Crowns and Bridges Fixing

Crowns and Bridges Fixing

Dental Implant Fixing

Dental Implant Fixing

Scaling / Polishing

Scaling / Polishing

Dental Fillings

Dental Fillings

Complete/Partial Dentures Fixing

Complete/Partial Dentures Fixing

 Tooth Extraction

Tooth Extraction

Photos & Videos from Doctor

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. Nagarjuna practice?

A: Dr. Nagarjuna practices at Smile Zone Dental Clinic - Kammana Halli.

Q: Why do patients visit Dr. Nagarjuna?

A: Patients frequently visit Dr. Nagarjuna for Dental Implant Fixing, Scaling / Polishing, Complete/Partial Dentures Fixing. To see more reasons visit the doctor's profile on Practo.

Q: What is Dr. Nagarjuna's education qualification?

A: Dr. Nagarjuna has the following qualifications - BDS.

Q: What does Dr. Nagarjuna specialises in ?

A: Dr. Nagarjuna specialises as Dentist.

Q: Who is Dr. Nagarjuna?

A: Dr. Nagarjuna is a Dentist in Kammana Halli, Bangalore Dr. Nagarjuna practices at Smile Zone Dental Clinic in Kammana Halli, Bangalore. He completed BDS from V.S. Dental College, Bangalore in 2000. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Dental Implant Fixing,Scaling / Polishing,Complete/Partial Dentures Fixing,Dental Fillings and Tooth Extraction etc.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Specializations

Education

BDS - V.S. Dental College, Bangalore, 2000

(Unverified)

Practo doesn't have degree proofs to verify this education.

Experience

Owner at Smile Zone Dental Clinic

Registrations

10883-A Karnataka State Dental Council, 2000

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
₹ 200 fee
Smile Zone Dental Clinic
200
Kammana Halli