Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. NEHA AGRAWAL
Dr. NEHA  AGRAWAL General Physician in Raipur

Dr. NEHA AGRAWAL

Claim this profile

MBBS

General Physician
11 Years Experience Overall

Medical Registration Verified

Dr. NEHA AGRAWAL is a Doctor and has an experience of 11 years in this field. The doctor completed MBBS from Bharath University, Chennai in 2014. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Wheelchair Accessible in Car Parking,Stroke Physiotherapy/Rehabilitation,Cervical Spondylosis Physiotherapy,Trauma Injury Physiotherapy Rehab and Neck Pain etc.

No clinic is associated with this doctor.
If you are looking to book an appointment, find General Physician near you who are available right now.
Find General Physician

37 Surgeries & Treatments

Wheelchair Accessible in Car Parking

Wheelchair Accessible in Car Parking

Geriatric Physiotherapy Consultation

Geriatric Physiotherapy Consultation

Cervical and Lumbar Spondylitis Physiotherapy

Cervical and Lumbar Spondylitis Physiotherapy

Tape Stripping

Tape Stripping

Post Surgery Physiotherapy

Post Surgery Physiotherapy

Trauma Injury Physiotherapy Rehab

Trauma Injury Physiotherapy Rehab

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Why do patients visit Dr. NEHA AGRAWAL?

A: Patients frequently visit Dr. NEHA AGRAWAL for Wheelchair Accessible in Car Parking, Stroke Physiotherapy/Rehabilitation, Cervical Spondylosis Physiotherapy. To see more reasons visit the doctor's profile on Practo.

Q: What is Dr. NEHA AGRAWAL's education qualification?

A: Dr. NEHA AGRAWAL has the following qualifications - MBBS.

Q: What does Dr. NEHA AGRAWAL specialises in ?

A: Dr. NEHA AGRAWAL specialises as General Physician.

Q: How many years of experience does Dr. NEHA AGRAWAL have?

A: Dr. NEHA AGRAWAL has an overall experience of 11 years. View where has Dr. NEHA AGRAWAL practiced in the past.

Q: Who is Dr. NEHA AGRAWAL?

A: Dr. NEHA AGRAWAL is a Doctor and has an experience of 11 years in this field. The doctor completed MBBS from Bharath University, Chennai in 2014. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Wheelchair Accessible in Car Parking,Stroke Physiotherapy/Rehabilitation,Cervical Spondylosis Physiotherapy,Trauma Injury Physiotherapy Rehab and Neck Pain etc.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Specializations

Education

MBBS - Bharath University, Chennai, 2014

Registrations

109305 Tamil Nadu Medical Council, 2015