Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. Michael Graham null in Orlando-Fl

Dr. Michael Graham

Claim this profile
31 Years Experience Overall

Dr. Michael Graham is a Ophthalmologist in Orlando 32803, Orlando FL and has an experience of 31 years in this field. Dr. Michael Graham practices at Magruder Eye Institute PLLC in Orlando 32803, Orlando FL and Office in Kissimmee 34743, Kissimmee FL. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Benign Neoplasm of Eye,Glaucoma Surgery,Stye,Pterygium and Ectropion of Eyelid etc.

This platform is intended for use by patients with commercial insurance or who are paying for healthcare services directly (self-pay). It is not available for patients covered by Medicare, Medicaid, or other federal healthcare programs.

Orlando 32803, Orlando FL

Magruder Eye Institute PLLC

1911 N Mills Ave, Orlando FL

Get Directions

ON - CALL
Visits on prior appointments.

161 Surgeries & Treatments

Vitreous Surgery

Vitreous Surgery

Vitreoretinal Surgery

Vitreoretinal Surgery

Vitrectomy

Vitrectomy

Vision Screening

Vision Screening

ULTRASOUND

ULTRASOUND

Tear Duct Surgery

Tear Duct Surgery

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. Michael Graham practice?

A: Dr. Michael Graham practices at Magruder Eye Institute PLLC - Orlando 32803.

Q: Why do patients visit Dr. Michael Graham?

A: Patients frequently visit Dr. Michael Graham for Benign Neoplasm of Eye, Glaucoma Surgery, Stye. To see more reasons visit the doctor's profile on Practo.

Q: How many years of experience does Dr. Michael Graham have?

A: Dr. Michael Graham has an overall experience of 31 years. View where has Dr. Michael Graham practiced in the past.

Q: Who is Dr. Michael Graham?

A: Dr. Michael Graham is a Ophthalmologist in Orlando 32803, Orlando FL and has an experience of 31 years in this field. Dr. Michael Graham practices at Magruder Eye Institute PLLC in Orlando 32803, Orlando FL and Office in Kissimmee 34743, Kissimmee FL. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Benign Neoplasm of Eye,Glaucoma Surgery,Stye,Pterygium and Ectropion of Eyelid etc.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Registrations

1518935907 National Provider Identifier (NPI),

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
Magruder Eye Institute PLLC
Change Clinic
0
Orlando 32803