Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with
Prime
Home
Los Angeles
Los Angeles Hospitals
Paul Hung Jen Chu Md Medical Group
Paul Hung Jen Chu Md Medical Group, Los Angeles 90012
Los Angeles
•
1
Doctor
Call Now
Overview
Doctors
(1)
Doctors in
Paul Hung Jen Chu Md Medical Group
Filter specialities
...
All
(1)
general physician (1)
internal medicine (1)
Dr. Paul Hung-Jen Chu
Medical School, Residency, Medical School, Medical School, Medical School, Residency in Internal Medicine, Class of 1999
34
years experience overall
Internal Medicine
Free Consultation
ON - CALL
View Profile
contact hospital
Report an Error
Get the free Practo App
Send App Link
Top Hospitals In Los Angeles
Irradiance Medical Group Dermatology
Gateways Hospital and Mental Health Center
Southern California Hospital at Culver City
Long Beach Comprehensive Health Center
Kwang He Won Health Center
Purple Vine Dental
Good Samaritan Hospital Radiation Oncology
Ucla Medical Center Mri Research
WEST COAST DENTAL GROUP
Saint Bishoy Medical Group
Pih Health Good Samaritan Hospital Outpatient Rehabilitation
5 Star Dental Care [오성 치과]
San Judas Medical Group
Artour Khachatrian DDS
Pacific Surgery Center
Comprehensive Urology Medical Group
Kaiser Foundation Hospital Los Angeles HHA
Los Angeles General Medical Center Outpatient Pharmacy
Cedars-Sinai Medical Group
Transplant Services-Liver At Los Angeles Medical Center
Top Hospitals In Los Angeles 90012
Irradiance Medical Group Dermatology
Kp Walnut Creek Medical Center
Union Dental Center: Family & Emergency Dentistry
Good Samaritan Hospital Radiation Oncology
West Coast Dental of 6th Street
Saint Bishoy Medical Group
Pearlique
Davita Medical Group
San Cristobal Medical Group Inc
City of Angels Dentistry
Massachusetts General Hospital Neurosurgery
Saint Vincent Eye Surgery Medical Center
Dr. Merchant, DDS: Emergency Dentistry & Oral Surgery
Lac Usc Medical Center Neonatology
Los Angeles General Medical Center Emergency Room
L.A. Downtown Medical Center - Downtown Campus
Wellpsyche Medical Group
Boyle Heights Cardiovascular Medical Group Inc.
Pediatrix Medical Group
MyPlace Health
Top Doctor Specialities In Los Angeles
•
Anesthesiologist in Los Angeles
•
Bariatric Surgeon in Los Angeles
•
Cardiologist in Los Angeles
•
Dentist in Los Angeles
•
Dermatologist in Los Angeles
•
Dietitian/Nutritionist in Los Angeles
•
Gastroenterologist in Los Angeles
•
General Physician in Los Angeles
•
General Surgeon in Los Angeles
•
Geneticist in Los Angeles
•
Geriatrician in Los Angeles
•
Gynecologist/Obstetrician in Los Angeles
•
Hematologist in Los Angeles
•
Nephrologist in Los Angeles
•
Neurologist in Los Angeles
•
Neurosurgeon in Los Angeles
•
Oncologist in Los Angeles
•
Ophthalmologist in Los Angeles
•
Orthopedist in Los Angeles
•
Pediatrician in Los Angeles