Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. Syed Raffi null in Wichita-Ks

Dr. Syed Raffi

Claim this profile
35 Years Experience Overall

Dr. Syed Raffi is a Doctor in Roanoke 76262, Roanoke TX and has an experience of 35 years in this field. Dr. Syed Raffi practices at Office in Roanoke 76262, Roanoke TX,Via Christi E Harry in Wichita 67218, Wichita KS and Robert J. Dole Department of Veterans Affairs Medical and Regional Office Center in Wichita 67218, Wichita KS. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Heart Disease,Rash,ANEMIA,Limb Swelling Caused by Fluid Overload and Chronic Neck Pain etc.

This platform is intended for use by patients with commercial insurance or who are paying for healthcare services directly (self-pay). It is not available for patients covered by Medicare, Medicaid, or other federal healthcare programs.

Wichita 67218, Wichita KS

Via Christi E Harry

3600 E Harry St, Wichita KS

Get Directions

ON - CALL
Visits on prior appointments.

129 Surgeries & Treatments

Immunization Administration

Immunization Administration

Electrocardiogram (EKG)

Electrocardiogram (EKG)

Arterial Blood Gas Test (ABG)

Arterial Blood Gas Test (ABG)

Advance Directive End of Life Planning

Advance Directive End of Life Planning

Wheezing

Wheezing

Vitamin B Deficiency

Vitamin B Deficiency

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. Syed Raffi practice?

A: Dr. Syed Raffi practices at Via Christi E Harry - Wichita 67218.

Q: Why do patients visit Dr. Syed Raffi?

A: Patients frequently visit Dr. Syed Raffi for Heart Disease, Rash, ANEMIA. To see more reasons visit the doctor's profile on Practo.

Q: How many years of experience does Dr. Syed Raffi have?

A: Dr. Syed Raffi has an overall experience of 35 years. View where has Dr. Syed Raffi practiced in the past.

Q: Who is Dr. Syed Raffi?

A: Dr. Syed Raffi is a Doctor in Roanoke 76262, Roanoke TX and has an experience of 35 years in this field. Dr. Syed Raffi practices at Office in Roanoke 76262, Roanoke TX,Via Christi E Harry in Wichita 67218, Wichita KS and Robert J. Dole Department of Veterans Affairs Medical and Regional Office Center in Wichita 67218, Wichita KS. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Heart Disease,Rash,ANEMIA,Limb Swelling Caused by Fluid Overload and Chronic Neck Pain etc.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Registrations

1588654909 National Provider Identifier (NPI),

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
Via Christi E Harry
Change Clinic
0
Wichita 67218