Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. Jitesh Arora General Physician in Udham-Singh-Nagar

Dr. Jitesh Arora

Profile is claimed

MD - Physician

General Physician
18 Years Experience Overall

Medical Registration Verified

Dr. Jitesh Arora is a General Physician in Udham Singh Nagar, with 18 years of experience. Dr. Arora practises at Arora Heart Care Center.Dr. Arora completed MD - Physician from I. Ya. Horbachevsky Ternopil State Medical University.

Rudarpur, Udham Singh Nagar

Arora Heart Care Center

28/1 D1 D2, Lane Number 1, Civil Line, Landmark: Near Lohiya Medical Stores, Udham Singh Nagar

Get Directions

Mon - Fri

09:00 - 05:00
06:00 - 09:00

Sat - Sun

09:00 - 01:00

300

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. Jitesh Arora practice?

A: Dr. Jitesh Arora practices at Arora Heart Care Center - Rudarpur.

Q: What is Dr. Jitesh Arora's education qualification?

A: Dr. Jitesh Arora has the following qualifications - MD - Physician.

Q: What does Dr. Jitesh Arora specialises in ?

A: Dr. Jitesh Arora specialises as General Physician.

Q: How many years of experience does Dr. Jitesh Arora have?

A: Dr. Jitesh Arora has an overall experience of 18 years. View where has Dr. Jitesh Arora practiced in the past.

Q: Who is Dr. Jitesh Arora?

A: Dr. Jitesh Arora is a General Physician in Udham Singh Nagar, with 18 years of experience. Dr. Arora practises at Arora Heart Care Center. Dr. Arora completed MD - Physician from I. Ya. Horbachevsky Ternopil State Medical University.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Specializations

Education

MD - Physician - I. Ya. Horbachevsky Ternopil State Medical University, 2008

Registrations

3656 Uttarakhand Medical Council, 2011

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
₹ 300 fee
Arora Heart Care Center
300
Rudarpur