Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. Irene Robertson null in Tacoma-Wa

Dr. Irene Robertson

Claim this profile
10 Years Experience Overall

Dr. Irene Robertson is a Doctor in Tacoma 98405, Tacoma WA and has an experience of 10 years in this field. Dr. Irene Robertson practices at Patrick J. Vaughan MD PS in Tacoma 98405, Tacoma WA. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Health Screening,Muscle Spasm,Heart Palpitations,Chronic Pain and Cellulitis etc.

This platform is intended for use by patients with commercial insurance or who are paying for healthcare services directly (self-pay). It is not available for patients covered by Medicare, Medicaid, or other federal healthcare programs.

Tacoma 98405, Tacoma WA

Patrick J. Vaughan MD PS

2420 S Union Ave Ste 300, Tacoma WA

Get Directions

ON - CALL
Visits on prior appointments.

249 Surgeries & Treatments

Worker's Compensation Evaluations

Worker's Compensation Evaluations

Wheelchair Evaluation

Wheelchair Evaluation

Wellness Examination

Wellness Examination

VAP Lipid Testing

VAP Lipid Testing

Vaginosis Screening

Vaginosis Screening

Vaccination

Vaccination

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. Irene Robertson practice?

A: Dr. Irene Robertson practices at Patrick J. Vaughan MD PS - Tacoma 98405.

Q: Why do patients visit Dr. Irene Robertson?

A: Patients frequently visit Dr. Irene Robertson for Health Screening, Muscle Spasm, Heart Palpitations. To see more reasons visit the doctor's profile on Practo.

Q: How many years of experience does Dr. Irene Robertson have?

A: Dr. Irene Robertson has an overall experience of 10 years. View where has Dr. Irene Robertson practiced in the past.

Q: Who is Dr. Irene Robertson?

A: Dr. Irene Robertson is a Doctor in Tacoma 98405, Tacoma WA and has an experience of 10 years in this field. Dr. Irene Robertson practices at Patrick J. Vaughan MD PS in Tacoma 98405, Tacoma WA. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Health Screening,Muscle Spasm,Heart Palpitations,Chronic Pain and Cellulitis etc.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Registrations

1871955203 National Provider Identifier (NPI),

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
Patrick J. Vaughan MD PS
0
Tacoma 98405