Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. Carrie Jones null in Santa-Fe-Nm

Dr. Carrie Jones

Claim this profile
11 Years Experience Overall

Dr. Carrie Jones is a Doctor in Albuquerque 87107, Albuquerque NM and has an experience of 11 years in this field. Dr. Carrie Jones practices at Albuquerque Nephrology Associate in Albuquerque 87107, Albuquerque NM and Urgent Care In Santa Fe on St. Michael's Drive in Santa Fe 87505, Santa Fe NM. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Limb Pain,Osteoporosis Screening,Chest Pain Evaluation,Thyroid Goiter and FEVER etc.

This platform is intended for use by patients with commercial insurance or who are paying for healthcare services directly (self-pay). It is not available for patients covered by Medicare, Medicaid, or other federal healthcare programs.

Albuquerque 87107, Albuquerque NM

Albuquerque Nephrology Associate

4333 Pan American Fwy NE Ste C, Albuquerque NM

Get Directions

ON - CALL
Visits on prior appointments.

226 Surgeries & Treatments

Worker's Compensation Evaluations

Worker's Compensation Evaluations

Wheelchair Evaluation

Wheelchair Evaluation

Wellness Examination

Wellness Examination

VAP Lipid Testing

VAP Lipid Testing

Vaginosis Screening

Vaginosis Screening

Vaccination

Vaccination

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. Carrie Jones practice?

A: Dr. Carrie Jones practices at Albuquerque Nephrology Associate - Albuquerque 87107.

Q: Why do patients visit Dr. Carrie Jones?

A: Patients frequently visit Dr. Carrie Jones for Limb Pain, Osteoporosis Screening, Chest Pain Evaluation. To see more reasons visit the doctor's profile on Practo.

Q: How many years of experience does Dr. Carrie Jones have?

A: Dr. Carrie Jones has an overall experience of 11 years. View where has Dr. Carrie Jones practiced in the past.

Q: Who is Dr. Carrie Jones?

A: Dr. Carrie Jones is a Doctor in Albuquerque 87107, Albuquerque NM and has an experience of 11 years in this field. Dr. Carrie Jones practices at Albuquerque Nephrology Associate in Albuquerque 87107, Albuquerque NM and Urgent Care In Santa Fe on St. Michael's Drive in Santa Fe 87505, Santa Fe NM. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Limb Pain,Osteoporosis Screening,Chest Pain Evaluation,Thyroid Goiter and FEVER etc.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Registrations

1437448404 National Provider Identifier (NPI),

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
Albuquerque Nephrology Associate
Change Clinic
0
Albuquerque 87107