Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. Mythili Suntharalingam Pediatrician in San-Jose

Dr. Mythili Suntharalingam

Claim this profile
Pediatrician,
Infectious Diseases Physician
21 Years Experience Overall

Medical Registration Verified

Dr. Mythili Suntharalingam is a Pediatrician and Infectious Diseases Physician in Santa Clara 95051, Santa Clara CA and has an experience of 21 years in these fields. Dr. Mythili Suntharalingam practices at Kaiser Permanente Santa Clara Medical Center Pediatrics in Santa Clara 95051, Santa Clara CA. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Difficulty With Walking,Ankle Sprains and Strains,Administrative Physical,Pharyngitis and Diaper Rash etc.

This platform is intended for use by patients with commercial insurance or who are paying for healthcare services directly (self-pay). It is not available for patients covered by Medicare, Medicaid, or other federal healthcare programs.

Santa Clara 95051, Santa Clara CA

ON - CALL
Visits on prior appointments.

51 Surgeries & Treatments

Pediatrics

Pediatrics

Infectious Disease

Infectious Disease

Wellness Examination

Wellness Examination

Immunization Administration

Immunization Administration

Electrocardiogram (EKG)

Electrocardiogram (EKG)

Diabetes Counseling

Diabetes Counseling

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. Mythili Suntharalingam practice?

A: Dr. Mythili Suntharalingam practices at Kaiser Permanente Santa Clara Medical Center Pediatrics - Santa Clara 95051.

Q: Why do patients visit Dr. Mythili Suntharalingam?

A: Patients frequently visit Dr. Mythili Suntharalingam for Difficulty With Walking, Ankle Sprains and Strains, Administrative Physical. To see more reasons visit the doctor's profile on Practo.

Q: What does Dr. Mythili Suntharalingam specialises in ?

A: Dr. Mythili Suntharalingam specialises as Pediatrician, Infectious Diseases Physician .

Q: How many years of experience does Dr. Mythili Suntharalingam have?

A: Dr. Mythili Suntharalingam has an overall experience of 21 years. View where has Dr. Mythili Suntharalingam practiced in the past.

Q: Who is Dr. Mythili Suntharalingam?

A: Dr. Mythili Suntharalingam is a Pediatrician and Infectious Diseases Physician in Santa Clara 95051, Santa Clara CA and has an experience of 21 years in these fields. Dr. Mythili Suntharalingam practices at Kaiser Permanente Santa Clara Medical Center Pediatrics in Santa Clara 95051, Santa Clara CA. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Difficulty With Walking,Ankle Sprains and Strains,Administrative Physical,Pharyngitis and Diaper Rash etc.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Registrations

1528265345 National Provider Identifier (NPI), 0

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
Kaiser Permanente Santa Clara Medical Center Pediatrics
0
Santa Clara 95051