Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. Elizabeth Joy null in Salt-Lake-City-Ut

Dr. Elizabeth Joy

Claim this profile
36 Years Experience Overall

Dr. Elizabeth Joy is a Doctor in Salt Lake City 84117, Salt Lake City UT and has an experience of 36 years in this field. Dr. Elizabeth Joy practices at Utah Imaging Consultants in Salt Lake City 84117, Salt Lake City UT. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Limb Pain,Nail Infection,Amenorrhea,Joint Pain and Constipation etc.

This platform is intended for use by patients with commercial insurance or who are paying for healthcare services directly (self-pay). It is not available for patients covered by Medicare, Medicaid, or other federal healthcare programs.

Salt Lake City 84117, Salt Lake City UT

Utah Imaging Consultants

4624 S Holladay Blvd Ste 201, Salt Lake City UT

Get Directions

ON - CALL
Visits on prior appointments.

16 Surgeries & Treatments

Musculoskeletal Function Test

Musculoskeletal Function Test

Immunization Administration

Immunization Administration

Electrocardiogram (EKG)

Electrocardiogram (EKG)

Arterial Blood Gas Test (ABG)

Arterial Blood Gas Test (ABG)

Urinary Incontinence

Urinary Incontinence

Shortness of Breath

Shortness of Breath

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. Elizabeth Joy practice?

A: Dr. Elizabeth Joy practices at Utah Imaging Consultants - Salt Lake City 84117.

Q: Why do patients visit Dr. Elizabeth Joy?

A: Patients frequently visit Dr. Elizabeth Joy for Limb Pain, Nail Infection, Amenorrhea. To see more reasons visit the doctor's profile on Practo.

Q: How many years of experience does Dr. Elizabeth Joy have?

A: Dr. Elizabeth Joy has an overall experience of 36 years. View where has Dr. Elizabeth Joy practiced in the past.

Q: Who is Dr. Elizabeth Joy?

A: Dr. Elizabeth Joy is a Doctor in Salt Lake City 84117, Salt Lake City UT and has an experience of 36 years in this field. Dr. Elizabeth Joy practices at Utah Imaging Consultants in Salt Lake City 84117, Salt Lake City UT. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Limb Pain,Nail Infection,Amenorrhea,Joint Pain and Constipation etc.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Registrations

1487768131 National Provider Identifier (NPI),

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
Utah Imaging Consultants
0
Salt Lake City 84117