Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. Yookyung Selig null in Salem-Nh

Dr. Yookyung Selig

Claim this profile
26 Years Experience Overall

Dr. Yookyung Selig is a Head and Neck Surgeon in North Andover 1845, North Andover MA and has an experience of 26 years in this field. Dr. Yookyung Selig practices at Unavail in North Andover 1845, North Andover MA and Salem Hearing Center LLC in Salem 3079, Salem NH. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Facial Cosmetic Treatments,Adenoidectomy,Excision of Skin Lesion,Sphenoidotomy (Sinus Surgery) and Treatment of nasal and sinus conditions etc.

This platform is intended for use by patients with commercial insurance or who are paying for healthcare services directly (self-pay). It is not available for patients covered by Medicare, Medicaid, or other federal healthcare programs.

North Andover 1845, North Andover MA

Unavail

198 Massachusetts Ave Ste 103, North Andover MA

Get Directions

ON - CALL
Visits on prior appointments.

169 Surgeries & Treatments

Management of Ear and Hearing Conditions

Management of Ear and Hearing Conditions

Management of Throat and Voice Disorders

Management of Throat and Voice Disorders

dizziness and imbalance evaluation

dizziness and imbalance evaluation

non-surgical ear, nose, and throat care

non-surgical ear, nose, and throat care

Laryngoscopy and related procedures

Laryngoscopy and related procedures

Treatment of Hearing Loss

Treatment of Hearing Loss

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. Yookyung Selig practice?

A: Dr. Yookyung Selig practices at Unavail - North Andover 1845.

Q: Why do patients visit Dr. Yookyung Selig?

A: Patients frequently visit Dr. Yookyung Selig for Facial Cosmetic Treatments, Adenoidectomy, Excision of Skin Lesion. To see more reasons visit the doctor's profile on Practo.

Q: How many years of experience does Dr. Yookyung Selig have?

A: Dr. Yookyung Selig has an overall experience of 26 years. View where has Dr. Yookyung Selig practiced in the past.

Q: Who is Dr. Yookyung Selig?

A: Dr. Yookyung Selig is a Head and Neck Surgeon in North Andover 1845, North Andover MA and has an experience of 26 years in this field. Dr. Yookyung Selig practices at Unavail in North Andover 1845, North Andover MA and Salem Hearing Center LLC in Salem 3079, Salem NH. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Facial Cosmetic Treatments,Adenoidectomy,Excision of Skin Lesion,Sphenoidotomy (Sinus Surgery) and Treatment of nasal and sinus conditions etc.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Registrations

1245232859 National Provider Identifier (NPI),

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
Unavail
Change Clinic
0
North Andover 1845