Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. SAMPATHIRAO GOPAL KRISHNA
Dr. SAMPATHIRAO GOPAL KRISHNA General Physician in Rangareddi

Dr. SAMPATHIRAO GOPAL KRISHNA

Claim this profile

MBBS, MS - General Surgery

General Physician,
General Surgeon
5 Years Experience Overall

Medical Registration Verified

Dr. SAMPATHIRAO GOPAL KRISHNA is a General Physician and General Surgeon and has an experience of 5 years in these fields. The doctor completed MBBS from Sri Ramachanda University in 2014 and MS - General Surgery from Sri Ramachanda University in 2018.

No clinic is associated with this doctor.
If you are looking to book an appointment, find General Physician near you who are available right now.
Find General Physician

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: What is Dr. SAMPATHIRAO GOPAL KRISHNA's education qualification?

A: Dr. SAMPATHIRAO GOPAL KRISHNA has the following qualifications - MBBS, MS - General Surgery.

Q: What does Dr. SAMPATHIRAO GOPAL KRISHNA specialises in ?

A: Dr. SAMPATHIRAO GOPAL KRISHNA specialises as General Physician, General Surgeon.

Q: How many years of experience does Dr. SAMPATHIRAO GOPAL KRISHNA have?

A: Dr. SAMPATHIRAO GOPAL KRISHNA has an overall experience of 5 years. View where has Dr. SAMPATHIRAO GOPAL KRISHNA practiced in the past.

Q: Who is Dr. SAMPATHIRAO GOPAL KRISHNA?

A: Dr. SAMPATHIRAO GOPAL KRISHNA is a General Physician and General Surgeon and has an experience of 5 years in these fields. The doctor completed MBBS from Sri Ramachanda University in 2014 and MS - General Surgery from Sri Ramachanda University in 2018.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Education

MBBS - Sri Ramachanda University, 2014
MS - General Surgery - Sri Ramachanda University, 2018

Registrations

TMN20140001809KTK Karnataka Medical Council, 2021