Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. Kiran Sury null in Pittsburgh-Pa

Dr. Kiran Sury

Claim this profile
2026 Years Experience Overall

Dr. Kiran Sury is a Urologist in Durham 27710, Durham NC and has an experience of 2026 years in this field. Dr. Kiran Sury practices at Private Diagnostic Clinic PLLC in Durham 27710, Durham NC,Triangle Urological Group in Pittsburgh 15212, Pittsburgh PA and Keystone Digestive Disorder Consultants PC in Pittsburgh 15224, Pittsburgh PA. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Urinary Retention,Scrotal Pain,Irradiation Cystitis,Overactive Bladder and Neurogenic Bladder etc.

This platform is intended for use by patients with commercial insurance or who are paying for healthcare services directly (self-pay). It is not available for patients covered by Medicare, Medicaid, or other federal healthcare programs.

Pittsburgh 15212, Pittsburgh PA

Triangle Urological Group

1307 Federal St Ste 300, Pittsburgh PA

Get Directions

ON - CALL
Visits on prior appointments.

38 Surgeries & Treatments

Urostomy

Urostomy

Uroflowmetry

Uroflowmetry

Renal Transplant

Renal Transplant

Prostate Cancer Screening Exam (DRE)

Prostate Cancer Screening Exam (DRE)

Penile Implants

Penile Implants

Cystometry

Cystometry

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. Kiran Sury practice?

A: Dr. Kiran Sury practices at Triangle Urological Group - Pittsburgh 15212.

Q: Why do patients visit Dr. Kiran Sury?

A: Patients frequently visit Dr. Kiran Sury for Urinary Retention, Scrotal Pain, Irradiation Cystitis. To see more reasons visit the doctor's profile on Practo.

Q: How many years of experience does Dr. Kiran Sury have?

A: Dr. Kiran Sury has an overall experience of 2026 years. View where has Dr. Kiran Sury practiced in the past.

Q: Who is Dr. Kiran Sury?

A: Dr. Kiran Sury is a Urologist in Durham 27710, Durham NC and has an experience of 2026 years in this field. Dr. Kiran Sury practices at Private Diagnostic Clinic PLLC in Durham 27710, Durham NC,Triangle Urological Group in Pittsburgh 15212, Pittsburgh PA and Keystone Digestive Disorder Consultants PC in Pittsburgh 15224, Pittsburgh PA. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Urinary Retention,Scrotal Pain,Irradiation Cystitis,Overactive Bladder and Neurogenic Bladder etc.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Registrations

1972007508 National Provider Identifier (NPI),

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
Triangle Urological Group
Change Clinic
0
Pittsburgh 15212