Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. Mehandar Kumar null in Old-Bridge-Nj

Dr. Mehandar Kumar

Claim this profile
16 Years Experience Overall

Dr. Mehandar Kumar is a doctor in Old Bridge 8857, Old Bridge NJ and has an experience of 16 years in this field. Dr. Mehandar Kumar practices at Office in Old Bridge 8857, Old Bridge NJ and Belder Advanced Medical LLC in Old Bridge 8857, Old Bridge NJ. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Head or Neck Lump or Swelling,Prostatitis,Hypogonadism,Rheumatic Aortic Valve Disorders and Anorectal Fistula etc.

This platform is intended for use by patients with commercial insurance or who are paying for healthcare services directly (self-pay). It is not available for patients covered by Medicare, Medicaid, or other federal healthcare programs.

Old Bridge 8857, Old Bridge NJ

Belder Advanced Medical LLC

69 Highway 516, Old Bridge NJ

Get Directions

ON - CALL
Visits on prior appointments.

468 Surgeries & Treatments

Plasmapheresis

Plasmapheresis

Thyroid Carcinoma

Thyroid Carcinoma

Thymomas

Thymomas

Throat Cancer (Hypopharyngeal)

Throat Cancer (Hypopharyngeal)

Plasma Cell Leukemia

Plasma Cell Leukemia

Pituitary Cancer

Pituitary Cancer

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. Mehandar Kumar practice?

A: Dr. Mehandar Kumar practices at Belder Advanced Medical LLC - Old Bridge 8857.

Q: Why do patients visit Dr. Mehandar Kumar?

A: Patients frequently visit Dr. Mehandar Kumar for Head or Neck Lump or Swelling, Prostatitis, Hypogonadism. To see more reasons visit the doctor's profile on Practo.

Q: How many years of experience does Dr. Mehandar Kumar have?

A: Dr. Mehandar Kumar has an overall experience of 16 years. View where has Dr. Mehandar Kumar practiced in the past.

Q: Who is Dr. Mehandar Kumar?

A: Dr. Mehandar Kumar is a doctor in Old Bridge 8857, Old Bridge NJ and has an experience of 16 years in this field. Dr. Mehandar Kumar practices at Office in Old Bridge 8857, Old Bridge NJ and Belder Advanced Medical LLC in Old Bridge 8857, Old Bridge NJ. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Head or Neck Lump or Swelling,Prostatitis,Hypogonadism,Rheumatic Aortic Valve Disorders and Anorectal Fistula etc.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Registrations

1790082550 National Provider Identifier (NPI),

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
Belder Advanced Medical LLC
Change Clinic
0
Old Bridge 8857