Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with
Prime
Home
New York
New York Hospitals
Ostad Ariel Medical Group
Ostad Ariel Medical Group, New York 10065
New York
•
1
Doctor
Call Now
Overview
Doctors
(1)
Doctors in
Ostad Ariel Medical Group
Filter specialities
...
All
(1)
cosmetic surgeon (1)
cosmetologist (1)
dermatologist (1)
general surgeon (1)
plastic surgeon (1)
Dr. Ariel Ostad
Fellowship, Residency, Medical School, Internship, Internship, Residency, Medical School, Residency - ID, Fellowship 2, BA and MD magna cum laude, Fellowship 2, Residency - ID, Internship, Internship, Medical Education
35
years experience overall
Dermatologist
Free Consultation
ON - CALL
View Profile
contact hospital
Report an Error
Get the free Practo App
Send App Link
Top Hospitals In New York
Maimonides Medical Center Geriatrics
Dr. Janet K. Yu, DMD
Mount Sinai Hospital Urology
The New York and Presbyterian Hospital
NewYork?Presbyterian Hudson Valley Hospital
Columbia University Medical Center
Newyork Presbyterian Allen Hospital
NewYork?Presbyterian Lawrence Hospital
Long Island Plastic Surgical Group
Upper West Side Dental
The New York and Presbyterian Hospital
Rockefeller Cosmetic Dentistry Chelsea
South Shore University Hospital
Staten Island University Hospital
NYU Langone Hospital-Brooklyn
Core Promise
Cuimc Milstein Hospital Building
Syosset Hospital
Beth Israel Medical Group
Central Brooklyn Medical Group
Top Hospitals In New York 10065
Lenox Hill Hospital
Brite Dental Spa
Scher And Kerenyi Medical Group
Hospital Medicine (Inpatient Only)
Stamford Health Medical Group
Summit Medical Group
Hospital For Special Surgery
Schweiger Dermatology Group - Murray Hill - 35 E 35th St Rm Ste 208 New York, NY 10016
Nyu Langone Hospitals
Concorde Medical Group Internal Medicine, Allergy and Immunology at East 37th Street
The Mount Sinai Hospital
Beth Israel Medical Center
Clinic Logic
West Park Medical Group
LK advanced dentistry
Joseph C. Lattinelli, DMD
Newyork Presbyterian Columbia University Irving Medical Center
Gracie Square Hospital
NewYork Presbyterian Weill Cornell Medical Center
White Plains Hospital
Top Doctor Specialities In New York
•
Acupuncturist in New York
•
Anesthesiologist in New York
•
Bariatric Surgeon in New York
•
Cardiologist in New York
•
Dentist in New York
•
Dermatologist in New York
•
Dietitian/Nutritionist in New York
•
Gastroenterologist in New York
•
General Physician in New York
•
General Surgeon in New York
•
Geneticist in New York
•
Geriatrician in New York
•
Gynecologist/Obstetrician in New York
•
Hematologist in New York
•
Nephrologist in New York
•
Neurologist in New York
•
Neurosurgeon in New York
•
Occupational Therapist in New York
•
Oncologist in New York
•
Ophthalmologist in New York