Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with
Prime
Home
New York
New York Hospitals
Newyork Presbyterian Lower Manhattan Hospital
Newyork Presbyterian Lower Manhattan Hospital, New York 10021
New York
•
1
Doctor
Call Now
Overview
Doctors
(1)
Doctors in
Newyork Presbyterian Lower Manhattan Hospital
Filter specialities
...
All
(1)
hematologist (1)
internal medicine (1)
oncologist (1)
Dr. Anna Pavlick
Fellowship, Residency, Medical School, Residency, Medical School
36
years experience overall
Internal Medicine
Free Consultation
ON - CALL
View Profile
contact hospital
Report an Error
Get the free Practo App
Send App Link
Top Hospitals In New York
Beeper Medical Group New Jersey PC
The Mount Sinai Hospital
Emagen Dental LLC
Schweiger Dermatology Group - Park Ave
The Mount Sinai Hospital
CUIMC/Milstein Hospital Building
Mount Sinai Medical Center Cardiology
Newyork Presbyterian Columbia University Irving Medical Center
Unitypoint Health Iowa Lutheran Hospital
Family EcoDental
NewYork-Presbyterian / Columbia University Irving Medical Center
St. Joseph's University Medical Center
Montefiore Medical Group Family Health Center (FHC)
Mount Sinai Doctors
The Mount Sinai Hospital
NewYork-Presbyterian Medical Group Brooklyn - Multi-Specialty
Richmond University Medical Center
Salcedo Herman F DDS
Newark Beth Israel Medical Center
Kindred Hospital East New Jersey
Top Hospitals In New York 10021
The Mount Sinai Hospital
Upper Eastside Orthodontists
Executive Health Group
NewYork-Presbyterian / Columbia University Irving Medical Center
Hospital For Special Surgery West Side Ambulatory Surgery Center
NewYork-Presbyterian Queens Hospital
Children's Hospital Of Philadelphia Care Network
Long Island Plastic Surgical Group Pc
209 NYC Dental
Geghani Shahinyan, DDS
The Mount Sinai Hospital
Columbiadoctors Primary Care Nurse Practitioner Group
The New York and Presbyterian Hospital
NewYork-Presbyterian / Weill Cornell Medical Center
Staten Island University Hospital
Bosley Medical Group
Hospital for Special Surgery
Schweiger Dermatology Group - Park Ave
Hospital For Special Surgery Ambulatory Surgery Center Of Manhattan Llc
Stewart Gordon, DDS
Top Doctor Specialities In New York
•
Acupuncturist in New York
•
Anesthesiologist in New York
•
Bariatric Surgeon in New York
•
Cardiologist in New York
•
Dentist in New York
•
Dermatologist in New York
•
Dietitian/Nutritionist in New York
•
Gastroenterologist in New York
•
General Physician in New York
•
General Surgeon in New York
•
Geneticist in New York
•
Geriatrician in New York
•
Gynecologist/Obstetrician in New York
•
Hematologist in New York
•
Nephrologist in New York
•
Neurologist in New York
•
Neurosurgeon in New York
•
Occupational Therapist in New York
•
Oncologist in New York
•
Ophthalmologist in New York