Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with
Prime
Home
New York
New York Clinics
Psychiatry Clinics
Staten Island 10314
Juan & Liliana Physical Therapy P.C.
Juan & Liliana Physical Therapy P.C., Staten Island 10314
Clinic
New York
2371 Victory Blvd, New York
Get Directions
Call Now
Overview
Doctors
(1)
Doctors in
Juan & Liliana Physical Therapy P.C.
Filter specialities
...
All
(1)
psychiatrist (1)
Dr. Waqar Siddiqui
Medical degree, DO, Fellowship 2, Residency - ID, Residency - ID
36
years experience overall
Free Consultation
ON - CALL
View Profile
contact clinic
Report an Error
Get the free Practo App
Send App Link
Top Clinics In New York
Office
Bedford Medical Family Health Center
New York University Health Center Pharmacy
Manhattan Specialty Care
Flushing Hospital Medical Center
Office
Good Samaritan Medical Center
PURA SKIN LAB - DERMATOLOGICAL PRODUCTS
Office
Bronxcare Child Study Center
Dobbs Ferry Pavilion
Dr. Chaim S. Wexler, DDS
The New York Community Hospital
Office
Howard J Rosman MDPC & Steven J Goldstein MDPC
Carnegie Hill Endoscopy
Dermatology Surgery & Laser Center
S. Adimoolam Physician PC
Barry W. Jaffin MD PC
GPM Pediatrics PC
Top Treatments In New York
Treatment for Swollen Lymph Nodes in New York
Treatment for Colds in New York
Treatment for Laryngitis in New York
Treatment for Muscle Spasm in New York
Treatment for Mumps in New York
Treatment for Swelling Of Legs in New York
Treatment for Pneumonia in New York
Treatment for Flu in New York
Treatment for Lyme Disease in New York
Treatment for Fever in New York
Treatment for Tetanus in New York
Doctors for Polio in New York
Treatment for Cellulitis in New York
Treatment for larynx in New York
Treatment for Stomach Pain in New York
Treatment for Malaria in New York
Treatment for Muscle Cramps in New York
Treatment for Osteomyelitis in New York
Treatment for Chikungunya in New York
Treatment for Diarrhoea in New York
Top Clinics In Staten Island 10314
Mount Sinai Pediatric Infectious Diseases
Rosenblatt William Office
Robert Wood Johnson University Hospital
Arbisser Center
Weill Cornell Medicine
Flex Foot and Ankle PLLC
NewYork-Presbyterian Komansky Children's Hospital
Maculacare And Surgery Pllc
Montague Urgent Medical Care P.C
Manhattan Pulmonary Associates
Steven Michael Katz MD
Mount Sinai Union Square Surgical Oncology
Goldstein And Goldstein Mds
Teamwork Management Services LLC
NewYork-Presbyterian Columbia University Irving Medical Center
Montefiore Med CTR-Lubin Rehab
NYU Neurology Associates
Manhattan Physicians Group
Heights Pediatrics PC
Pain Management Specialists Of New York
Top Doctor Specialities In New York
•
Acupuncturist in New York
•
Anesthesiologist in New York
•
Bariatric Surgeon in New York
•
Cardiologist in New York
•
Dentist in New York
•
Dermatologist in New York
•
Dietitian/Nutritionist in New York
•
Gastroenterologist in New York
•
General Physician in New York
•
General Surgeon in New York
•
Geneticist in New York
•
Geriatrician in New York
•
Gynecologist/Obstetrician in New York
•
Hematologist in New York
•
Nephrologist in New York
•
Neurologist in New York
•
Neurosurgeon in New York
•
Occupational Therapist in New York
•
Oncologist in New York
•
Ophthalmologist in New York