Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. Lynn Manning null in Minneapolis-Mn

Dr. Lynn Manning

Claim this profile
26 Years Experience Overall

Dr. Lynn Manning is a Doctor in Minneapolis 55425, Minneapolis MN and has an experience of 26 years in this field. Dr. Lynn Manning practices at Office in Minneapolis 55425, Minneapolis MN and Sexual Medicine-Park Nicollet Creekside in Minneapolis 55426, Minneapolis MN. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Mammography,Low Back Pain,Evaluation and Treatment of Sleep Disorders,Cellulitis and Thyroid Goiter etc.

This platform is intended for use by patients with commercial insurance or who are paying for healthcare services directly (self-pay). It is not available for patients covered by Medicare, Medicaid, or other federal healthcare programs.

Minneapolis 55425, Minneapolis MN

Office

8170 33rd Ave S # 21110Q, Minneapolis MN

Get Directions

ON - CALL
Visits on prior appointments.

284 Surgeries & Treatments

Obstetrical ultrasound

Obstetrical ultrasound

treating hypertension & high blood pressure

treating hypertension & high blood pressure

Population Health

Population Health

FAMILY MEDICINE

FAMILY MEDICINE

Diabetes Care

Diabetes Care

Chronic Disease Management

Chronic Disease Management

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. Lynn Manning practice?

A: Dr. Lynn Manning practices at Office - Minneapolis 55425.

Q: Why do patients visit Dr. Lynn Manning?

A: Patients frequently visit Dr. Lynn Manning for Mammography, Low Back Pain, Evaluation and Treatment of Sleep Disorders. To see more reasons visit the doctor's profile on Practo.

Q: How many years of experience does Dr. Lynn Manning have?

A: Dr. Lynn Manning has an overall experience of 26 years. View where has Dr. Lynn Manning practiced in the past.

Q: Who is Dr. Lynn Manning?

A: Dr. Lynn Manning is a Doctor in Minneapolis 55425, Minneapolis MN and has an experience of 26 years in this field. Dr. Lynn Manning practices at Office in Minneapolis 55425, Minneapolis MN and Sexual Medicine-Park Nicollet Creekside in Minneapolis 55426, Minneapolis MN. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Mammography,Low Back Pain,Evaluation and Treatment of Sleep Disorders,Cellulitis and Thyroid Goiter etc.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Registrations

1154308310 National Provider Identifier (NPI),

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
Office
Change Clinic
0
Minneapolis 55425