Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. Francisco Gonzalez
Dr. Francisco Gonzalez null in Los-Angeles

Dr. Francisco Gonzalez

Claim this profile
2026 Years Experience Overall

Dr. Francisco Gonzalez is a Dentist in Los Angeles 90042, Los Angeles and has an experience of 2026 years in this field. Dr. Francisco Gonzalez practices at Arroyo Vista Fhc-El Sereno Mobile in Los Angeles 90042, Los Angeles. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Dental Disorders,Loose Teeth,Chipped Tooth,Teeth Polishing and Tooth Decay Caused by Acid Attack etc.

This platform is intended for use by patients with commercial insurance or who are paying for healthcare services directly (self-pay). It is not available for patients covered by Medicare, Medicaid, or other federal healthcare programs.

Los Angeles 90042, Los Angeles

ON - CALL
Visits on prior appointments.

40 Surgeries & Treatments

Teeth Whitening

Teeth Whitening

Teeth Scaling

Teeth Scaling

Teeth Polishing

Teeth Polishing

Teeth Extraction

Teeth Extraction

ROOT CANAL

ROOT CANAL

Pocket Depth Measurement

Pocket Depth Measurement

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. Francisco Gonzalez practice?

A: Dr. Francisco Gonzalez practices at Arroyo Vista Fhc-El Sereno Mobile - Los Angeles 90042.

Q: Why do patients visit Dr. Francisco Gonzalez?

A: Patients frequently visit Dr. Francisco Gonzalez for Dental Disorders, Loose Teeth, Chipped Tooth. To see more reasons visit the doctor's profile on Practo.

Q: How many years of experience does Dr. Francisco Gonzalez have?

A: Dr. Francisco Gonzalez has an overall experience of 2026 years. View where has Dr. Francisco Gonzalez practiced in the past.

Q: Who is Dr. Francisco Gonzalez?

A: Dr. Francisco Gonzalez is a Dentist in Los Angeles 90042, Los Angeles and has an experience of 2026 years in this field. Dr. Francisco Gonzalez practices at Arroyo Vista Fhc-El Sereno Mobile in Los Angeles 90042, Los Angeles. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Dental Disorders,Loose Teeth,Chipped Tooth,Teeth Polishing and Tooth Decay Caused by Acid Attack etc.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Registrations

1407849243 National Provider Identifier (NPI),

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
Arroyo Vista Fhc-El Sereno Mobile
0
Los Angeles 90042