Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. Thomas Davis Internal Medicine in Logan Ut

Dr. Thomas Davis

Claim this profile
Internal Medicine
31 Years Experience Overall

Medical Registration Verified

Dr. Thomas Davis is a General Physician,Gastroenterologist and Internal Medicine in Logan 84341, Logan UT and has an experience of 31 years in these fields. Dr. Thomas Davis practices at Unavail in Logan 84341, Logan UT. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Reflux Esophagitis,Malnutrition,Ultrasound, Esophageal,Food Allergy and Noninfectious Gastroenteritis and Colitis etc.

This platform is intended for use by patients with commercial insurance or who are paying for healthcare services directly (self-pay). It is not available for patients covered by Medicare, Medicaid, or other federal healthcare programs.

Logan 84341, Logan UT

Unavail

1350 N 500 E, Logan UT

Get Directions

ON - CALL
Visits on prior appointments.

83 Surgeries & Treatments

General Gastroenterology

General Gastroenterology

GASTROENTEROLOGY

GASTROENTEROLOGY

FAMILY MEDICINE

FAMILY MEDICINE

Advanced Endoscopic Interventional

Advanced Endoscopic Interventional

Wireless pH Testing

Wireless pH Testing

VAP Lipid Testing

VAP Lipid Testing

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. Thomas Davis practice?

A: Dr. Thomas Davis practices at Unavail - Logan 84341.

Q: Why do patients visit Dr. Thomas Davis?

A: Patients frequently visit Dr. Thomas Davis for Reflux Esophagitis, Malnutrition, Ultrasound, Esophageal. To see more reasons visit the doctor's profile on Practo.

Q: What does Dr. Thomas Davis specialises in ?

A: Dr. Thomas Davis specialises as Internal Medicine.

Q: How many years of experience does Dr. Thomas Davis have?

A: Dr. Thomas Davis has an overall experience of 31 years. View where has Dr. Thomas Davis practiced in the past.

Q: Who is Dr. Thomas Davis?

A: Dr. Thomas Davis is a General Physician,Gastroenterologist and Internal Medicine in Logan 84341, Logan UT and has an experience of 31 years in these fields. Dr. Thomas Davis practices at Unavail in Logan 84341, Logan UT. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Reflux Esophagitis,Malnutrition,Ultrasound, Esophageal,Food Allergy and Noninfectious Gastroenteritis and Colitis etc.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Specializations

Registrations

1295757433 National Provider Identifier (NPI),

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
Unavail
0
Logan 84341