Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. DATE SUDEEP UMESH
Dr. DATE  SUDEEP UMESH General Physician in Kalyan

Dr. DATE SUDEEP UMESH

Claim this profile

MBBS

General Physician,
Gynecologist/Obstetrician
13 Years Experience Overall

Medical Registration Verified

Dr. DATE SUDEEP UMESH is a General Physician and Gynecologist/Obstetrician in Kalyan City, Thane and has an experience of 13 years in these fields. Dr. DATE SUDEEP UMESH practices at Kalyan Metro Multispeciality Hospital in Kalyan City, Thane. The doctor completed MBBS from Dr. D.Y. Patil University in 2013. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Gynaecologist,Vaginal Wart Removal,Diseases in Pregnancy,Labiaplasty and Hymenoplasty etc.

Kalyan City, Thane

Kalyan Metro Multispeciality Hospital

Anand Shuda Bhavan, Gopal Chowk, Landmark: Near Chakkinaka, Thane

Get Directions

Clinic Photos & Videos

Operation Theatre at Kalyan Metro Multispeciality Hospital Kalyan City ThaneWaiting Area at Kalyan Metro Multispeciality Hospital Kalyan City Thane
ON - CALL
Visits on prior appointments.
150

8 Surgeries & Treatments

Diseases in Pregnancy

Diseases in Pregnancy

Vaginal Wart Removal

Vaginal Wart Removal

Labiaplasty

Labiaplasty

Vaginoplasty

Vaginoplasty

Hymenoplasty

Hymenoplasty

Laser Vaginal Tightening

Laser Vaginal Tightening

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. DATE SUDEEP UMESH practice?

A: Dr. DATE SUDEEP UMESH practices at Kalyan Metro Multispeciality Hospital - Kalyan City.

Q: Why do patients visit Dr. DATE SUDEEP UMESH?

A: Patients frequently visit Dr. DATE SUDEEP UMESH for Gynaecologist, Vaginal Wart Removal, Diseases in Pregnancy. To see more reasons visit the doctor's profile on Practo.

Q: What is Dr. DATE SUDEEP UMESH's education qualification?

A: Dr. DATE SUDEEP UMESH has the following qualifications - MBBS.

Q: What does Dr. DATE SUDEEP UMESH specialises in ?

A: Dr. DATE SUDEEP UMESH specialises as General Physician, Gynecologist/Obstetrician.

Q: How many years of experience does Dr. DATE SUDEEP UMESH have?

A: Dr. DATE SUDEEP UMESH has an overall experience of 13 years. View where has Dr. DATE SUDEEP UMESH practiced in the past.

Education

MBBS - Dr. D.Y. Patil University, 2013

Registrations

2013030440 Maharashtra Medical Council, 2013

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
₹ 150 fee
Kalyan Metro Multispeciality Hospital
150
Kalyan City