Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. Wladimir Lorentz null in Hialeah-Fl

Dr. Wladimir Lorentz

Claim this profile
26 Years Experience Overall

Dr. Wladimir Lorentz is a Pediatrician and Adolescent Medicine Physician in Hialeah 33013, Hialeah FL and has an experience of 26 years in these fields. Dr. Wladimir Lorentz practices at American Family Health Center Inc. in Hialeah 33013, Hialeah FL. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Hernia,Thyroid Goiter,Vaccination,Abdominal Pain and Bird Flu etc.

This platform is intended for use by patients with commercial insurance or who are paying for healthcare services directly (self-pay). It is not available for patients covered by Medicare, Medicaid, or other federal healthcare programs.

Hialeah 33013, Hialeah FL

American Family Health Center Inc.

777 E 25th St Ste 304, Hialeah FL

Get Directions

ON - CALL
Visits on prior appointments.

68 Surgeries & Treatments

Pediatrics

Pediatrics

obesity

obesity

Urinary Tract Infection (UTI)

Urinary Tract Infection (UTI)

Newborn Jaundice

Newborn Jaundice

Wellness Examination

Wellness Examination

Vaccination

Vaccination

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. Wladimir Lorentz practice?

A: Dr. Wladimir Lorentz practices at American Family Health Center Inc. - Hialeah 33013.

Q: Why do patients visit Dr. Wladimir Lorentz?

A: Patients frequently visit Dr. Wladimir Lorentz for Hernia, Thyroid Goiter, Vaccination. To see more reasons visit the doctor's profile on Practo.

Q: How many years of experience does Dr. Wladimir Lorentz have?

A: Dr. Wladimir Lorentz has an overall experience of 26 years. View where has Dr. Wladimir Lorentz practiced in the past.

Q: Who is Dr. Wladimir Lorentz?

A: Dr. Wladimir Lorentz is a Pediatrician and Adolescent Medicine Physician in Hialeah 33013, Hialeah FL and has an experience of 26 years in these fields. Dr. Wladimir Lorentz practices at American Family Health Center Inc. in Hialeah 33013, Hialeah FL. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Hernia,Thyroid Goiter,Vaccination,Abdominal Pain and Bird Flu etc.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Registrations

1700988136 National Provider Identifier (NPI),

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
American Family Health Center Inc.
0
Hialeah 33013