Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. Suzette Laroche null in Grand-Rapids-Mi

Dr. Suzette Laroche

Claim this profile
29 Years Experience Overall

Dr. Suzette Laroche is a Neurologist in Grand Rapids 49525, Grand Rapids MI and has an experience of 29 years in this field. Dr. Suzette Laroche practices at Dr Elizabeth M Bakeman Dds Office in Grand Rapids 49525, Grand Rapids MI and Office in Chapel Hill 27514, Chapel Hill NC. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Brain Aneurysm,Brain cancer,Essential Tremor,Tuberous Sclerosis and Primary Central Nervous System Lymphoma etc.

This platform is intended for use by patients with commercial insurance or who are paying for healthcare services directly (self-pay). It is not available for patients covered by Medicare, Medicaid, or other federal healthcare programs.

Grand Rapids 49525, Grand Rapids MI

Dr Elizabeth M Bakeman Dds Office

2757 Leonard St NE Ste 100, Grand Rapids MI

Get Directions

ON - CALL
Visits on prior appointments.

125 Surgeries & Treatments

brain and nervous system disorders

brain and nervous system disorders

Strokes

Strokes

Sleep Disorders

Sleep Disorders

Neurophysiology

Neurophysiology

NEUROLOGY

NEUROLOGY

Migraines

Migraines

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. Suzette Laroche practice?

A: Dr. Suzette Laroche practices at Dr Elizabeth M Bakeman Dds Office - Grand Rapids 49525.

Q: Why do patients visit Dr. Suzette Laroche?

A: Patients frequently visit Dr. Suzette Laroche for Brain Aneurysm, Brain cancer, Essential Tremor. To see more reasons visit the doctor's profile on Practo.

Q: How many years of experience does Dr. Suzette Laroche have?

A: Dr. Suzette Laroche has an overall experience of 29 years. View where has Dr. Suzette Laroche practiced in the past.

Q: Who is Dr. Suzette Laroche?

A: Dr. Suzette Laroche is a Neurologist in Grand Rapids 49525, Grand Rapids MI and has an experience of 29 years in this field. Dr. Suzette Laroche practices at Dr Elizabeth M Bakeman Dds Office in Grand Rapids 49525, Grand Rapids MI and Office in Chapel Hill 27514, Chapel Hill NC. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Brain Aneurysm,Brain cancer,Essential Tremor,Tuberous Sclerosis and Primary Central Nervous System Lymphoma etc.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Registrations

1134235138 National Provider Identifier (NPI),

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
Dr Elizabeth M Bakeman Dds Office
Change Clinic
0
Grand Rapids 49525