Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. Anthony Doft General Physician in Fort Collins Co

Dr. Anthony Doft

Claim this profile
General Physician
26 Years Experience Overall

Medical Registration Verified

Dr. Anthony Doft is a Doctor in Loveland 80538, Loveland CO and has an experience of 26 years in this field. Dr. Anthony Doft practices at McKee Medical Center in Loveland 80538, Loveland CO and Banner Fort Collins Medical Center in Fort Collins 80528, Fort Collins CO. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Benign Esophageal Stricture,Geriatrics,FAMILY MEDICINE,hypertension & high blood pressure and treating kidney disease etc.

This platform is intended for use by patients with commercial insurance or who are paying for healthcare services directly (self-pay). It is not available for patients covered by Medicare, Medicaid, or other federal healthcare programs.

Fort Collins 80528, Fort Collins CO

Banner Fort Collins Medical Center

4700 Lady Moon Dr, Fort Collins CO

Get Directions

ON - CALL
Visits on prior appointments.

333 Surgeries & Treatments

Benign Esophageal Stricture

Benign Esophageal Stricture

treating kidney disease

treating kidney disease

hypertension & high blood pressure

hypertension & high blood pressure

Geriatrics

Geriatrics

FAMILY MEDICINE

FAMILY MEDICINE

Speech, Language and Learning Disorders

Speech, Language and Learning Disorders

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. Anthony Doft practice?

A: Dr. Anthony Doft practices at Banner Fort Collins Medical Center - Fort Collins 80528.

Q: Why do patients visit Dr. Anthony Doft?

A: Patients frequently visit Dr. Anthony Doft for Benign Esophageal Stricture, Geriatrics, FAMILY MEDICINE. To see more reasons visit the doctor's profile on Practo.

Q: What does Dr. Anthony Doft specialises in ?

A: Dr. Anthony Doft specialises as General Physician.

Q: How many years of experience does Dr. Anthony Doft have?

A: Dr. Anthony Doft has an overall experience of 26 years. View where has Dr. Anthony Doft practiced in the past.

Q: Who is Dr. Anthony Doft?

A: Dr. Anthony Doft is a Doctor in Loveland 80538, Loveland CO and has an experience of 26 years in this field. Dr. Anthony Doft practices at McKee Medical Center in Loveland 80538, Loveland CO and Banner Fort Collins Medical Center in Fort Collins 80528, Fort Collins CO. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Benign Esophageal Stricture,Geriatrics,FAMILY MEDICINE,hypertension & high blood pressure and treating kidney disease etc.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Specializations

Registrations

1235110602 National Provider Identifier (NPI), 0

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
Banner Fort Collins Medical Center
Change Clinic
0
Fort Collins 80528