Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. Graham Kaiser Internal Medicine in Eugene-Or

Dr. Graham Kaiser

Claim this profile
Internal Medicine
26 Years Experience Overall

Medical Registration Verified

Dr. Graham Kaiser is a General Physician,Emergency Medicine and Internal Medicine in Springfield 97477, Springfield OR and has an experience of 26 years in these fields. Dr. Graham Kaiser practices at Sacred Heart Physicians in Springfield 97477, Springfield OR,PeaceHealth Medical Group in Eugene 97401, Eugene OR and PeaceHealth Medical Group in Eugene 97402, Eugene OR. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Skin Screenings,HIV Screening,Strep Test,Chlamydia Infection Screening and Gonorrhea Screening etc.

This platform is intended for use by patients with commercial insurance or who are paying for healthcare services directly (self-pay). It is not available for patients covered by Medicare, Medicaid, or other federal healthcare programs.

Eugene 97401, Eugene OR

PeaceHealth Medical Group

1200 Hilyard St, Eugene OR

Get Directions

ON - CALL
Visits on prior appointments.

96 Surgeries & Treatments

Worker's Compensation Evaluations

Worker's Compensation Evaluations

Wheelchair Evaluation

Wheelchair Evaluation

VAP Lipid Testing

VAP Lipid Testing

Vaginosis Screening

Vaginosis Screening

Vaccination

Vaccination

Urine Pregnancy Test

Urine Pregnancy Test

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. Graham Kaiser practice?

A: Dr. Graham Kaiser practices at PeaceHealth Medical Group - Eugene 97401 and 1 other centres.

Q: Why do patients visit Dr. Graham Kaiser?

A: Patients frequently visit Dr. Graham Kaiser for Skin Screenings, HIV Screening, Strep Test. To see more reasons visit the doctor's profile on Practo.

Q: What does Dr. Graham Kaiser specialises in ?

A: Dr. Graham Kaiser specialises as Internal Medicine.

Q: How many years of experience does Dr. Graham Kaiser have?

A: Dr. Graham Kaiser has an overall experience of 26 years. View where has Dr. Graham Kaiser practiced in the past.

Q: Who is Dr. Graham Kaiser?

A: Dr. Graham Kaiser is a General Physician,Emergency Medicine and Internal Medicine in Springfield 97477, Springfield OR and has an experience of 26 years in these fields. Dr. Graham Kaiser practices at Sacred Heart Physicians in Springfield 97477, Springfield OR,PeaceHealth Medical Group in Eugene 97401, Eugene OR and PeaceHealth Medical Group in Eugene 97402, Eugene OR. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Skin Screenings,HIV Screening,Strep Test,Chlamydia Infection Screening and Gonorrhea Screening etc.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Specializations

Registrations

1598731903 National Provider Identifier (NPI),

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
PeaceHealth Medical Group
Change Clinic
0
Eugene 97401