Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. DASI JYOTHSNA RANI General Physician in East-Godavari

Dr. DASI JYOTHSNA RANI

Claim this profile

MBBS

General Physician
10 Years Experience Overall

Medical Registration Verified

Dr. DASI JYOTHSNA RANI is a Doctor in Maharani Peta, Visakhapatnam and has an experience of 10 years in this field. Dr. DASI JYOTHSNA RANI practices at Life Medical Center in Maharani Peta, Visakhapatnam. The doctor completed MBBS from Ntr University Of Health Sciences, Vijayawada in 2016.

Maharani Peta, Visakhapatnam

Life Medical Center

206, ARBT Animishal Pearl, Landmark: Collectorate Junction, Visakhapatnam

Get Directions

ON - CALL
Visits on prior appointments.

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. DASI JYOTHSNA RANI practice?

A: Dr. DASI JYOTHSNA RANI practices at Life Medical Center - Maharani Peta.

Q: What is Dr. DASI JYOTHSNA RANI's education qualification?

A: Dr. DASI JYOTHSNA RANI has the following qualifications - MBBS.

Q: What does Dr. DASI JYOTHSNA RANI specialises in ?

A: Dr. DASI JYOTHSNA RANI specialises as General Physician.

Q: How many years of experience does Dr. DASI JYOTHSNA RANI have?

A: Dr. DASI JYOTHSNA RANI has an overall experience of 10 years. View where has Dr. DASI JYOTHSNA RANI practiced in the past.

Q: Who is Dr. DASI JYOTHSNA RANI?

A: Dr. DASI JYOTHSNA RANI is a Doctor in Maharani Peta, Visakhapatnam and has an experience of 10 years in this field. Dr. DASI JYOTHSNA RANI practices at Life Medical Center in Maharani Peta, Visakhapatnam. The doctor completed MBBS from Ntr University Of Health Sciences, Vijayawada in 2016.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Specializations

Education

MBBS - Ntr University Of Health Sciences, Vijayawada, 2016

Registrations

96952 Andhra Pradesh Medical Council, 2016

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
Life Medical Center
0
Maharani Peta