Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. Neena Rasil Family Physician in Dubai

Dr. Neena Rasil

Claim this profile

MBBS

Family Physician,
General Practitioner
30 Years Experience Overall

Medical Registration Verified

Dr. Neena Rasil is a Family Physician and General Practitioner in Al Raffa, Dubai and has an experience of 30 years in these fields. Dr. Neena Rasil practices at Aster Hospital Mankhool in Al Raffa, Dubai. She completed MBBS from Sanjay Gandhi Medical College in 1994.

Al Raffa, Dubai

Aster Hospital Mankhool

Kuwait Street 35, Aster Hospital, Landmark: Sharaf DG Caesars Restaurant & Confectioner's, Dubai

Get Directions

Clinic Photos & Videos

Aster Hospital Mankhool Al Raffa DubaiAster Hospital Mankhool Al Raffa Dubai

Mon - Sun

09:00 - 08:00

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. Neena Rasil practice?

A: Dr. Neena Rasil practices at Aster Hospital Mankhool - Al Raffa.

Q: What is Dr. Neena Rasil's education qualification?

A: Dr. Neena Rasil has the following qualifications - MBBS.

Q: What does Dr. Neena Rasil specialises in ?

A: Dr. Neena Rasil specialises as Family Physician, General Practitioner.

Q: How many years of experience does Dr. Neena Rasil have?

A: Dr. Neena Rasil has an overall experience of 30 years. View where has Dr. Neena Rasil practiced in the past.

Q: Who is Dr. Neena Rasil?

A: Dr. Neena Rasil is a Family Physician and General Practitioner in Al Raffa, Dubai and has an experience of 30 years in these fields. Dr. Neena Rasil practices at Aster Hospital Mankhool in Al Raffa, Dubai. She completed MBBS from Sanjay Gandhi Medical College in 1994.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Education

MBBS - Sanjay Gandhi Medical College, 1994

Registrations

00249955-001 Dubai Medical Registry, 2011

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
Aster Hospital Mankhool
Al Raffa