Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. Laura Delgado Rodriguez
Dr. Laura Delgado Rodriguez Dentist in Dubai

Dr. Laura Delgado Rodriguez

Claim this profile

Honours Bachelors Degree In Dentistry, Dentistry

Dentist,
Endodontist,
Periodontist
19 Years Experience Overall

Medical Registration Verified

Dr. Laura Delgado Rodriguez is a Dentist,Endodontist and Periodontist in Umm Suqueim 2, Dubai and has an experience of 19 years in these fields. Dr. Laura Delgado Rodriguez practices at Dr Roze And Associates Dental Clinic Llc in Umm Suqueim 2, Dubai. She completed Honours Bachelors Degree In Dentistry from University Alfonso X El Sabio in 2006 and Dentistry from Alfonso X El Sabio University in 2005. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Dental Implants,Porcelain Fused to Metal Bridge,Invisalign and Aligners,Women's Health Tests and Screenings and Teeth Cleaning and Polishing etc.

Umm Suqueim 2, Dubai

Dr Roze And Associates Dental Clinic Llc

Jumeirah Street 741–755, Dr Rose And Associates Villa, Landmark: ADNOC Petrol Station Beijing Tong Ren Tang Gulf Jumeirah, Dubai

Get Directions

Clinic Photos & Videos

Dr Roze And Associates Dental Clinic Llc Umm Suqueim 2 DubaiDr Roze And Associates Dental Clinic Llc Umm Suqueim 2 Dubai

Mon - Sun

09:00 - 08:00

27 Surgeries & Treatments

Laser in dentistry

Laser in dentistry

Invisalign and Aligners

Invisalign and Aligners

Mental Health Test

Mental Health Test

Women's Pregnancy Tests and Screenings

Women's Pregnancy Tests and Screenings

Women's Health Tests and Screenings

Women's Health Tests and Screenings

Eye Test and Checkup

Eye Test and Checkup

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. Laura Delgado Rodriguez practice?

A: Dr. Laura Delgado Rodriguez practices at Dr Roze And Associates Dental Clinic Llc - Umm Suqueim 2.

Q: Why do patients visit Dr. Laura Delgado Rodriguez?

A: Patients frequently visit Dr. Laura Delgado Rodriguez for Dental Implants, Porcelain Fused to Metal Bridge, Invisalign and Aligners. To see more reasons visit the doctor's profile on Practo.

Q: What is Dr. Laura Delgado Rodriguez's education qualification?

A: Dr. Laura Delgado Rodriguez has the following qualifications - Honours Bachelors Degree In Dentistry, Dentistry.

Q: What does Dr. Laura Delgado Rodriguez specialises in ?

A: Dr. Laura Delgado Rodriguez specialises as Dentist, Endodontist, Periodontist.

Q: How many years of experience does Dr. Laura Delgado Rodriguez have?

A: Dr. Laura Delgado Rodriguez has an overall experience of 19 years. View where has Dr. Laura Delgado Rodriguez practiced in the past.

Education

Honours Bachelors Degree In Dentistry - University Alfonso X El Sabio, 2006
Dentistry - Alfonso X El Sabio University, 2005

Registrations

00095784-001 Dubai Medical Registry, 2015

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
Dr Roze And Associates Dental Clinic Llc
Umm Suqueim 2