Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. Lynn Sugarman null in Clifton-Nj

Dr. Lynn Sugarman

Claim this profile
46 Years Experience Overall

Dr. Lynn Sugarman is a Pediatrician in Paramus 7652, Paramus NJ and has an experience of 46 years in this field. Dr. Lynn Sugarman practices at Comprehensive Behavior Support of NJ LLC in Paramus 7652, Paramus NJ and Office in Clifton 7013, Clifton NJ. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Acute Bronchitis,Conduct Disorder,Thyroid Goiter,celiac disease and Acute Tonsillitis etc.

This platform is intended for use by patients with commercial insurance or who are paying for healthcare services directly (self-pay). It is not available for patients covered by Medicare, Medicaid, or other federal healthcare programs.

Clifton 7013, Clifton NJ

Office

1135 Broad St Ste 2, Clifton NJ

Get Directions

ON - CALL
Visits on prior appointments.

186 Surgeries & Treatments

Wellness Examination

Wellness Examination

Immunization Administration

Immunization Administration

Electrocardiogram (EKG)

Electrocardiogram (EKG)

Arterial Blood Gas Test (ABG)

Arterial Blood Gas Test (ABG)

Abscess or Fluid Incision and Drainage

Abscess or Fluid Incision and Drainage

Abscess or Cyst Drainage or Aspiration

Abscess or Cyst Drainage or Aspiration

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. Lynn Sugarman practice?

A: Dr. Lynn Sugarman practices at Office - Clifton 7013.

Q: Why do patients visit Dr. Lynn Sugarman?

A: Patients frequently visit Dr. Lynn Sugarman for Acute Bronchitis, Conduct Disorder, Thyroid Goiter. To see more reasons visit the doctor's profile on Practo.

Q: How many years of experience does Dr. Lynn Sugarman have?

A: Dr. Lynn Sugarman has an overall experience of 46 years. View where has Dr. Lynn Sugarman practiced in the past.

Q: Who is Dr. Lynn Sugarman?

A: Dr. Lynn Sugarman is a Pediatrician in Paramus 7652, Paramus NJ and has an experience of 46 years in this field. Dr. Lynn Sugarman practices at Comprehensive Behavior Support of NJ LLC in Paramus 7652, Paramus NJ and Office in Clifton 7013, Clifton NJ. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Acute Bronchitis,Conduct Disorder,Thyroid Goiter,celiac disease and Acute Tonsillitis etc.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Registrations

1588620462 National Provider Identifier (NPI),

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
Office
Change Clinic
0
Clifton 7013