Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. Erin McIntosh General Surgeon in Canton Oh

Dr. Erin McIntosh

Claim this profile
General Surgeon

Medical Registration Verified

Dr. Erin McIntosh is a General Surgeon in Canton 44710, Canton OH Dr. Erin McIntosh practices at North Shore Physicians Group in Canton 44710, Canton OH. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Pediatrics,Well-Child Visits,Acne Treatment,In-Office Procedures and General Surgery etc.

This platform is intended for use by patients with commercial insurance or who are paying for healthcare services directly (self-pay). It is not available for patients covered by Medicare, Medicaid, or other federal healthcare programs.

Canton 44710, Canton OH

ON - CALL
Visits on prior appointments.

19 Surgeries & Treatments

Sports and School Physicals

Sports and School Physicals

Well-Child Visits

Well-Child Visits

Vaccines and Immunizations

Vaccines and Immunizations

SPORTS INJURIES

SPORTS INJURIES

Sick Visits

Sick Visits

Primary Care

Primary Care

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. Erin McIntosh practice?

A: Dr. Erin McIntosh practices at North Shore Physicians Group - Canton 44710.

Q: Why do patients visit Dr. Erin McIntosh?

A: Patients frequently visit Dr. Erin McIntosh for Pediatrics, Well-Child Visits, Acne Treatment. To see more reasons visit the doctor's profile on Practo.

Q: What does Dr. Erin McIntosh specialises in ?

A: Dr. Erin McIntosh specialises as General Surgeon.

Q: Who is Dr. Erin McIntosh?

A: Dr. Erin McIntosh is a General Surgeon in Canton 44710, Canton OH Dr. Erin McIntosh practices at North Shore Physicians Group in Canton 44710, Canton OH. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Pediatrics,Well-Child Visits,Acne Treatment,In-Office Procedures and General Surgery etc.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Specializations

Registrations

1538510037 National Provider Identifier (NPI), 0

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
North Shore Physicians Group
0
Canton 44710