Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. MEENA (MISS) VEENA
Dr. MEENA (MISS) VEENA General Physician in Bundi

Dr. MEENA (MISS) VEENA

Claim this profile

MBBS

General Physician
22 Years Experience Overall

Medical Registration Verified

Dr. MEENA (MISS) VEENA is a Doctor and has an experience of 22 years in this field. The doctor completed MBBS from University Rajasthan in 2004. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Chronic Sinusitis,Hearing Loss Management,tympanogram,ENT Checkup (General) and Vertigo management etc.

No clinic is associated with this doctor.
If you are looking to book an appointment, find General Physician near you who are available right now.
Find General Physician

53 Surgeries & Treatments

Provides Hearing Aid

Provides Hearing Aid

Audiological Education PTA

Audiological Education PTA

Ear Devices

Ear Devices

Hearing Aid Facility and Rehabilitation

Hearing Aid Facility and Rehabilitation

Children ENT Problems

Children ENT Problems

Understanding Tonsillitis

Understanding Tonsillitis

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Why do patients visit Dr. MEENA (MISS) VEENA?

A: Patients frequently visit Dr. MEENA (MISS) VEENA for Chronic Sinusitis, Hearing Loss Management, tympanogram. To see more reasons visit the doctor's profile on Practo.

Q: What is Dr. MEENA (MISS) VEENA's education qualification?

A: Dr. MEENA (MISS) VEENA has the following qualifications - MBBS.

Q: What does Dr. MEENA (MISS) VEENA specialises in ?

A: Dr. MEENA (MISS) VEENA specialises as General Physician.

Q: How many years of experience does Dr. MEENA (MISS) VEENA have?

A: Dr. MEENA (MISS) VEENA has an overall experience of 22 years. View where has Dr. MEENA (MISS) VEENA practiced in the past.

Q: Who is Dr. MEENA (MISS) VEENA?

A: Dr. MEENA (MISS) VEENA is a Doctor and has an experience of 22 years in this field. The doctor completed MBBS from University Rajasthan in 2004. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Chronic Sinusitis,Hearing Loss Management,tympanogram,ENT Checkup (General) and Vertigo management etc.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Specializations

Education

MBBS - University Rajasthan, 2004

Registrations

22704 Rajasthan Medical Council, 2004