Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with Prime
Dr. Jenny Nguyen null in Amarillo-Tx

Dr. Jenny Nguyen

Claim this profile
2026 Years Experience Overall

Dr. Jenny Nguyen is a Doctor in Amarillo 79106, Amarillo TX and has an experience of 2026 years in this field. Dr. Jenny Nguyen practices at Bsa Hospital LLC in Amarillo 79106, Amarillo TX and Office in Amarillo 79106, Amarillo TX. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Patellofemoral Pain Syndrome (PFPS),Arrhythmias,Venous Insufficiency,Hepatitis C and Hypotension (Excluding Maternal) etc.

This platform is intended for use by patients with commercial insurance or who are paying for healthcare services directly (self-pay). It is not available for patients covered by Medicare, Medicaid, or other federal healthcare programs.

Amarillo 79106, Amarillo TX

Bsa Hospital LLC

1600 Wallace Blvd, Amarillo TX

Get Directions

ON - CALL
Visits on prior appointments.

231 Surgeries & Treatments

Immunization Administration

Immunization Administration

Electrocardiogram (EKG)

Electrocardiogram (EKG)

Arterial Blood Gas Test (ABG)

Arterial Blood Gas Test (ABG)

Yeast Infections

Yeast Infections

Wheezing

Wheezing

Vitamin D Deficiency

Vitamin D Deficiency

Photos & Videos from Doctor

No photos & videos available

Common questions & answers

Q: Where does Dr. Jenny Nguyen practice?

A: Dr. Jenny Nguyen practices at Bsa Hospital LLC - Amarillo 79106.

Q: Why do patients visit Dr. Jenny Nguyen?

A: Patients frequently visit Dr. Jenny Nguyen for Patellofemoral Pain Syndrome (PFPS), Arrhythmias, Venous Insufficiency. To see more reasons visit the doctor's profile on Practo.

Q: How many years of experience does Dr. Jenny Nguyen have?

A: Dr. Jenny Nguyen has an overall experience of 2026 years. View where has Dr. Jenny Nguyen practiced in the past.

Q: Who is Dr. Jenny Nguyen?

A: Dr. Jenny Nguyen is a Doctor in Amarillo 79106, Amarillo TX and has an experience of 2026 years in this field. Dr. Jenny Nguyen practices at Bsa Hospital LLC in Amarillo 79106, Amarillo TX and Office in Amarillo 79106, Amarillo TX. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Patellofemoral Pain Syndrome (PFPS),Arrhythmias,Venous Insufficiency,Hepatitis C and Hypotension (Excluding Maternal) etc.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Registrations

1407202641 National Provider Identifier (NPI),

Pick a time slot

Clinic Appointment
Bsa Hospital LLC
Change Clinic
0
Amarillo 79106