Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with
Prime
Home
New York
New York Clinics
Gastroenterology Clinics
Brooklyn 11207
Special Medical PC
Special Medical PC, Brooklyn 11207
Clinic
New York
699 Stanley Ave # B, New York
Get Directions
Call Now
Overview
Doctors
(2)
Doctors in
Special Medical PC
Filter specialities
...
All
(2)
emergency & critical care (1)
gastroenterologist (1)
neurologist (1)
Dr. Konstantin Vaizman
Medical School
21
years experience overall
Free Consultation
ON - CALL
View Profile
contact clinic
Dr. Deepika Bajaj
51
years experience overall
Free Consultation
ON - CALL
View Profile
contact clinic
Report an Error
Get the free Practo App
Send App Link
Top Clinics In New York
Gotham Medical Associates Endoscopy Center
Intentional Living Psychological Services PLLC
Office
Washington Square Dermatology
Manhattan Endoscopy Center
HMH JFK University Medical Center
Montefiore Medical Center
54Th Street Dental
Mount Sinai Doctors
Manhattan Endoscopy Center, LLC
ColumbiaDoctors
Community Healthcare Network Inc
The Mount Sinai Hospital
Northwell Health Physician Partners
Island Nurse Practitioner In Family Health PLLC
Big Apple Medical Care PLLC
Nyc Health And Hospitals Bellevue
Office
Office
Office
Top Clinics In Brooklyn 11207
NYU Langone Eye Center - Staten Island
Kura Chiropractic
Office
Laser And Mohs Dermatology Of New York
Benjamin Sandler, MD
Office
Gotham Medical Associates
NewYork-Presbyterian Brooklyn Methodist Hospital
Montefiore Medical Center
New York University Medical Center Obstetrics and Gynecology
A & I Medical
Peter Milburn Md Dermatology
Ocean Medical PC
General Neurology
New York State Psychiatric Institute
Office
Office
NYC Health + Hospitals/Gotham Health, Clemente
Bay Park Medical PC
Office
Top Doctor Specialities In New York
•
Acupuncturist in New York
•
Anesthesiologist in New York
•
Bariatric Surgeon in New York
•
Cardiologist in New York
•
Dentist in New York
•
Dermatologist in New York
•
Dietitian/Nutritionist in New York
•
Gastroenterologist in New York
•
General Physician in New York
•
General Surgeon in New York
•
Geneticist in New York
•
Geriatrician in New York
•
Gynecologist/Obstetrician in New York
•
Hematologist in New York
•
Nephrologist in New York
•
Neurologist in New York
•
Neurosurgeon in New York
•
Occupational Therapist in New York
•
Oncologist in New York
•
Ophthalmologist in New York