Fed up of endless wait?
Look for clinic with
Prime
Home
Los Angeles
Los Angeles Clinics
Internal Medicine Clinics
Los Angeles 90017
Downtown La Primary and Specialty Care
Downtown La Primary and Specialty Care, Los Angeles 90017
Clinic
Los Angeles
700 W 7th St Ste S270D, Los Angeles
Get Directions
Call Now
Overview
Doctors
(3)
Doctors in
Downtown La Primary and Specialty Care
Filter specialities
...
All
(3)
cardiologist (1)
clinical electrophysiologist (1)
general physician (1)
internal medicine (1)
nephrologist (1)
sports medicine specialist (1)
Dr. Ying Luu
2026
years experience overall
Internal Medicine
Free Consultation
ON - CALL
View Profile
contact clinic
Dr. Duc Do
Medical School, Internal Medicine Residency, Medical School, Residency, Internal Medicine, Fellowship, Cardiovascular Disease
11
years experience overall
Free Consultation
ON - CALL
View Profile
contact clinic
Dr. Marissa Vasquez Machuca
Family Practice Residency, Sports Fellowship in Sports Medicine, MBA, Medical School, Medical Residency in Family Medicine, Fellowship 2, Sports Fellowship in Sports Medicine, Class of 2000
2026
years experience overall
Free Consultation
ON - CALL
View Profile
contact clinic
Report an Error
Get the free Practo App
Send App Link
Top Clinics In Los Angeles
Stein Eye Institute Cataract And Refractive Surgery
Angeles Urgent Care
Southern California Hospital at Culver City
Urgent Care | Kaiser Permanente Los Angeles Medical Center
Min. Young Cha MD Inc.
Ahuja Amir K Office
Unavail
Gentle Dental Center
The Charles R Drew Univ Pharmacy
Pantea Farhadi MD A Medical Corporation
TKMD Corp.
Can-Am Dental
Palos Verdes Family Vision Optometry Inc
Ucla Pathology Outreach Client Services
Westside Pediatrics Inc.
Fresenius Kidney Care East Los Angeles
The Regents of the University of California
Perfectly Bright Smiles Dental
Narcotics Prevention Association Inc
Top Clinics In Los Angeles 90017
UCLA Medical Group
Pronet Imaging Medical Group Inc.
NOHO Dental Group
Adventist Health White Memorial Limb Preservation Clinic
Joseph Jett F. Zapanta Dds.Inc
Life Smile Dental Center
Western Dental Kids
COHEN MANAVI AND PAKRAVAN DENTAL
Cedars-Sinai Kerlan-Jobe Institute - Orange County
Ucla Center For Wound Healing And Limb Preservation
Office
Center For Advanced Periodontal And Implant Therapy
Comprehensive Therapeutic Rehabilitation Inc.
Herd Community Development Corporation
Office
UCLA Medical Group
All In One Dental
The Surgery Group Of Los Angeles
Essential Medical Clinic
Ramirez Jesus Office
Top Doctor Specialities In Los Angeles
•
Anesthesiologist in Los Angeles
•
Bariatric Surgeon in Los Angeles
•
Cardiologist in Los Angeles
•
Dentist in Los Angeles
•
Dermatologist in Los Angeles
•
Dietitian/Nutritionist in Los Angeles
•
Gastroenterologist in Los Angeles
•
General Physician in Los Angeles
•
General Surgeon in Los Angeles
•
Geneticist in Los Angeles
•
Geriatrician in Los Angeles
•
Gynecologist/Obstetrician in Los Angeles
•
Hematologist in Los Angeles
•
Nephrologist in Los Angeles
•
Neurologist in Los Angeles
•
Neurosurgeon in Los Angeles
•
Oncologist in Los Angeles
•
Ophthalmologist in Los Angeles
•
Orthopedist in Los Angeles
•
Pediatrician in Los Angeles