Dr. Rajiv Jeyakumar Ganesan

Family Physician

General Physician(Unverified)

11 years experience overall

No clinic is associated with this doctor.
If you are looking to book an appointment, find Family Physician near you who are available right now.

About Dr. Rajiv Jeyakumar Ganesan

Dr. Rajiv Jeyakumar Ganesan is a Family Physician and General Physiciaread more

services

Viral Hepatitis
Diverticulosis
COPD (Chronic Obstructive Pulmonary Disease)
Lyme Disease Evaluation
Urine Pregnancy Test
Administrative Physical
Constipation
Tuberculosis Screening
Mastodynia
Syphilis Screening
Show More services (192)
Common Questions
Q :
Why do patients visit Dr. Rajiv Jeyakumar Ganesan?
A :
Patients frequently visit Dr. Rajiv Jeyakumar Ganesan for Viral Hepatitis, Diverticulosis, COPD (Chronic Obstructive Pulmonary Disease). To see more reasons visit the doctor's profile on Practo.
Q :
What does Dr. Rajiv Jeyakumar Ganesan specialises in ?
A :
Dr. Rajiv Jeyakumar Ganesan specialises as Family Physician, General Physician.
Q :
How many years of experience does Dr. Rajiv Jeyakumar Ganesan have?
A :
Dr. Rajiv Jeyakumar Ganesan has an overall experience of 11 years. View where has Dr. Rajiv Jeyakumar Ganesan practiced in the past.
Q :
Who is Dr. Rajiv Jeyakumar Ganesan?
A :
Dr. Rajiv Jeyakumar Ganesan is a Family Physician and General Physician and has an experience of 11 years in these fields. Some of the services provided by the doctor are: Viral Hepatitis,Diverticulosis,COPD (Chronic Obstructive Pulmonary Disease),Lyme Disease Evaluation and Urine Pregnancy Test etc.. View more details about the doctor on Practo.

Other Information

Specializations

Family Physician
General Physician

Registrations

18053 Nevada State Board of Medical Examiners, 0
1588058044 National Provider Identifier (NPI)