Practo

Labs

Mumbai

Marine Lines

Way2Health Diagnostics

Way2Health Diagnostics

Marine Lines, Mumbai
Location on Map

Facilities

Parking not available
E-Reports available
Card accepted

Timings

Open today
07:30 AM - 10:00 PM

Photos

4 Photos
Hide Lab Details
Reticulocyte Count
Also known as: Retic Count Microscopy Blood, Retic Count, Reticulocyte Count. more...
250
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on same day
Rheumatoid Arthritis panel
Also known as: RA Titre Automated Blood, RA Titre. more...
3300
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on next day
Sex Hormone Binding Globulin (SHBG)
Also known as: SHBG Blood, Sex Hormone Binding Globulin, SHBG. more...
2700
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports in 2 days
SGPT (ALT)
Also known as: Glutamate Pyruvate Transaminase Blood, ALT Blood, SGPT Test. more...
200
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on same day
Specific Gravity (Urine)
Also known as: Specific Gravity Test, Specific Gravity Urine Test. more...
100
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on same day
Stool for occult blood
Also known as: Occult Blood Immunochemical Stool.
200
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on same day
T - 3
Also known as: Total T3 Blood, T3 Test, Total T3, Total Triiodothyronine. more...
300
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on same day
Testosterone
Also known as: Testosterone Total Test, Testosterone Test, Total Testosterone Test. more...
800
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on same day
Thyroglobulin
Also known as: TG Blood, TG, Thyroglobulin, Thyroglobulin Blood.
2000
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on same day
Torch – 4 Igm (Toxoplasma Cmv Rubella Hsv - 2)
Also known as: Torch 4 Antibodies IgM, Torch 4 Antibodies Igm Elisa Blood.
1600
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on next day

Way2Health is the largest diagnostic services provider in Navi Mumbai offering a comprehensive range of diagnostic tests across pathology, radiology and cardiology, including CT SCAN, Ultrasound, DIGITAL X-ray, 3D/4D scan, BMD, ECG, TMT, 2D-echo, color doppler, PFT, dental X-ray etc.

Founded in 2007 by a team of highly motivated and experienced doctors, Way2Health Diagnostics has grown rapidly and currently comprises of 36 Diagnostic Centres including 11 Comprehensive Diagnostic Centres, 6 Hospital Centres, 4 PPP Centres and 15 B2B Collection Centres. Having served over 6,00,000 Patients and performed over 18,00,000 Diagnostic Tests, Way2Health Diagnostics has established a strong brand name and reputation in its micro-markets.

Address

Sharaff Manzil, 650 JSS Road,Dhobi Talaw,Landmark - Opposite Kayani Bakery,Marine Lines East, Mumbai - 400002., Marine Lines, Mumbai
USG, X-RAY scans done
Male Radiologist Only
E-Reports available
Bandra

27 users booked

7 upvotes
8 Photos
Open today: 07:30 AM - 10:00 PM
Vikhroli

6 users booked

1 upvote
Open today: 07:30 AM - 10:00 PM