Practo

Labs

Hyderabad

Banjara Hills

Elbit Medical Diagnostic Centre

Elbit Medical Diagnostic Centre

Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
Location on Map
Scans Available:
All Scans Available

Facilities

Parking available
E-Reports available
Card accepted
Male & Female Radiologists

Timings

Open today
07:00 AM - 02:00 PM

Photos

3 Photos
Hide Lab Details
Renal Function Profile
Also known as: KFT Automated Blood, Kidney Function Profile Automated Blood. more...
350
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on same day
Hdl Cholesterol
Also known as: High Density Lipoprotein Enzymatic colorimetric method Blood. more...
200
Add Test
• Home sample available
Hscrp
Also known as: CRP High sensitivity Blood, HsCRP Blood. more...
650
Add Test
• Home sample available
Immunoglobin G
Also known as: IgG Test, Serum IgG Immunoassay Blood, IgG, Immunoglobulin G, Serum IgG. more...
1100
Add Test
• Home sample available
Ironstudies - Tibc Ferritintransferinsaturationindex
Also known as: Iron Studies Blood, Iron Profile, Iron Studies, Iron Profile Blood.
2400
Add Test
• Home sample available
G F R (Glomerular Filtration Rate)
Also known as: GFR Test, eGFR Test, Creatinine Estimated Glomerular Filtration Rate. more...
1100
Add Test
• Home sample available
Random Urine Glucose
Also known as: Random Urine Sugar, RUS Random Urine, Urine Sugar Test. more...
80
Add Test
• Home sample available
S G P T
Also known as: Glutamate Pyruvate Transaminase Blood, ALT Blood, SGPT Test. more...
180
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on same day
Serum Gamma Gt
Also known as: Gamma GT Blood, GGT Test, GGTP Test. more...
275
Add Test
• Home sample available
Serum Lithium
Also known as: Serum Lithium Blood, Lithium, Serum Lithium, Lithium Blood.
750
Add Test
• Home sample available

Elbit is established as a seamless service provider link between doctors, hospitals, in-house consultants and visiting patients, attending to all their medical diagnostic needs. Elbit presently enjoys a noticeable existence in the healthcare industry. We offer a winning combination of contemporary equipment, international technology and effective personal care. We provide patients and their families with high-standard medical care and, the most qualitative and quantitative data regarding the etiology and pathogenesis of a disease.

Address

Shiva Shakthi Towers, # 8-2-700/A, 1st Floor, Road No.12, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad Telangana.Landmark: opposite Ratnadeep Supermarket, Above SBI Bank, Banjara Hills, Hyderabad
X-RAY, USG scans done
Male & Female Radiologists
E-Reports available
Madhapur

34 users booked

8 upvotes
5 Photos
Open today: 07:30 AM - 02:00 PM
X-RAY, USG scans done
Male & Female Radiologists
E-Reports available
Tarnaka

5 users booked

2 upvotes
7 Photos
Open today: 07:00 AM - 02:30 PM
USG, X-RAY scans done
Male & Female Radiologists
E-Reports available
Karkhana

3 users booked

Open today: 07:30 AM - 02:30 PM