Practo

Labs

Hyderabad

Tarnaka

Elbit Medical Diagnostic Centre

Elbit Medical Diagnostic Centre

Tarnaka, Hyderabad
Location on Map
Scans Available:
X-RAY
USG

Facilities

Parking available
E-Reports available
Card not accepted
Male & Female Radiologists

Timings

Open today
07:00 AM - 02:30 PM

Photos

7 Photos
Hide Lab Details
USG Scan Both Upper Limbs
Usg Scan - Double Limb Arterial
Also known as: Ultrasound Scan Both Upper Limbs Arterial Doppler 2D. more...
3200
Add Test
• Home sample not available
X-RAY Scan Cervical Spine
X-Ray Scan - C - Spine Lat
Also known as: X-RAY Scan Cervical Spine LAT Digital.
400
Add Test
• Home sample not available
X-Ray Scan - C - Spine Ap
Also known as: X-RAY Scan Cervical Spine AP Digital.
350
Add Test
• Home sample not available
X-RAY Scan Dorsal Spine
X-Ray Scan - Dorsal Spine Lat View
Also known as: X-RAY Scan Dorsal Spine LAT Digital.
350
Add Test
• Home sample not available
USG Scan Both Lower Limbs
Usg Scan - Venogram (Bilateral Lower Limb)
Also known as: Ultrasound Scan Both Lower Limbs Venous Doppler 2D. more...
5000
Add Test
• Home sample not available
X-RAY Scan Chest
X-Ray Scan - Chest Pa View
Also known as: X-RAY Scan Chest PA Digital.
350
Add Test
• Home sample not available
USG Scan Pelvis
Usg Scan - Trans Vaginal Scan (T V S)
Also known as: Ultrasound Scan Pelvis TVS 2D, Ultrasonography Pelvis TVS 2D. more...
1500
Add Test
• Home sample not available
X-RAY Scan Lumbar Spine
X-Ray Scan - Lumber Spine Ap
Also known as: X-RAY Scan Lumbar Spine AP Digital.
350
Add Test
• Home sample not available
USG Scan Carotid
Usg Scan - Carotid Doppler
Also known as: Ultrasound Scan Carotid Arterial Doppler 2D. more...
1900
Add Test
• Home sample not available
X-RAY Scan Pelvis
X-Ray Scan - Pelvis A.P
Also known as: X-RAY Scan Pelvis AP Digital.
400
Add Test
• Home sample not available

Elbit is established as a seamless service provider link between doctors, hospitals, in-house consultants and visiting patients, attending to all their medical diagnostic needs. Elbit presently enjoys a noticeable existence in the healthcare industry. We offer a winning combination of contemporary equipment, international technology and effective personal care. We provide patients and their families with high-standard medical care and, the most qualitative and quantitative data regarding the etiology and pathogenesis of a disease.

Address

HUDA Complex, Beside Aradhana theatre, Tarnaka, Hyderabad, Tarnaka, Hyderabad
All scans done here
Male & Female Radiologists
E-Reports available
Banjara Hills

21 users booked

1 upvote
3 Photos
Open today: 07:00 AM - 02:00 PM
X-RAY, USG scans done
Male & Female Radiologists
E-Reports available
Madhapur

31 users booked

6 upvotes
5 Photos
Open today: 07:30 AM - 02:00 PM
USG, X-RAY scans done
Male & Female Radiologists
E-Reports available
Karkhana

3 users booked

Open today: 07:30 AM - 02:30 PM