Practo

Labs

Hyderabad

Madhapur

Elbit Medical Diagnostic Centre

Elbit Medical Diagnostic Centre

Madhapur, Hyderabad
Location on Map
Scans Available:
X-RAY
USG

Facilities

Parking available
E-Reports available
Card not accepted
Male & Female Radiologists

Timings

Open today
07:30 AM - 09:00 PM

Photos

5 Photos
Hide Lab Details
Glucose Fasting And Post Prandial
Also known as: Glucose Fasting And Post Prandial Blood.
160
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on same day
Glucose Fasting Random Urine
Also known as: Fasting Urine Sugar, Glucose Fasting Random Urine.
120
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on same day
Blood Group Slide Method
Also known as: ABO Blood Group Slide Method Blood, ABO Test. more...
150
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on same day
Widal Tube Test
Also known as: Widal Serological Test Tube Test Blood. more...
300
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on next day
Cocaine (Drug Of Abuse)
Also known as: Cocaine Immunochromatography Random Urine.
432
Add Test
• Home sample available
Coombs Direct
Also known as: DCT Blood, Direct Coombs Test, Coombs Direct Test, DCT. more...
600
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on same day
Creatine Kinase (Cpk)
Also known as: CK - Total Spectrophotometric method Blood, CPK - Total. more...
500
Add Test
• Home sample available
E-Reports on same day
Cryptococcal Antigen
Also known as: Latex Agglutination Test, Cryptococcal Antigen. more...
1850
Add Test
• Home sample available
Dengue Igg (Elisa)
Also known as: Dengue Antibodies IgG ELISA, Dengue Antibodies Igg Elisa Blood.
1000
Add Test
• Home sample available
Ceruloplasmin
Also known as: Copper Oxidase Ceruloplasmin Immunotubidimetric Method Blood. more...
1250
Add Test
• Home sample available

Elbit is established as a seamless service provider link between doctors, hospitals, in-house consultants and visiting patients, attending to all their medical diagnostic needs. Elbit presently enjoys a noticeable existence in the healthcare industry. We offer a winning combination of contemporary equipment, international technology and effective personal care. We provide patients and their families with high-standard medical care and, the most qualitative and quantitative data regarding the etiology and pathogenesis of a disease.

Address

# 97, Main Road, Madhapur Landmark: Beside CGR School Swamy Ayyappa Society, Madhapur, Hyderabad
All scans done here
Male & Female Radiologists
E-Reports available
Banjara Hills

23 users booked

1 upvote
3 Photos
Open today: 07:00 AM - 09:00 PM
X-RAY, USG scans done
Male & Female Radiologists
E-Reports available
Tarnaka

5 users booked

2 upvotes
7 Photos
Open today: 07:00 AM - 09:30 PM
USG, X-RAY scans done
Male & Female Radiologists
E-Reports available
Karkhana

3 users booked

Open today: 08:00 AM - 09:00 PM