Diagno Labs

Gurgaon Sector 46, Gurgaon
Location on Map

Facilities

Parking not available
E-Reports available
Card accepted

Timings

Open today
08:30 AM - 07:00 PM
Hide Lab Details
Note: This call maybe recorded for quality control purpose and call recording maybe shared with the center you are trying to connect.

Call Now

NEOSCREEN - 17 - OHP (CAH)
Also known as: 17 OHP Neonatal Screen Blood Serum. more...
NEOSCREEN BIOTINIDASE
Also known as: Biotinidase Deficiency Automated Blood, Biotinidase. more...
NEOSCREEN G - 6PD
Also known as: Glucose 6 Phosphate Dehydrogenase Qualitative Blood. more...
NEOSCREEN TSH
Also known as: Neonatal Thyroid Stimulating Hormone. more...
PARVOVIRUS DETECTION TEST Blood
Also known as: Parvovirus, Parvovirus Pcr Blood.
PML / RARA BCR - 1 CELLS
Also known as: PML Rara, Pml Rara Pcr Assay Blood.
PRE OPERATIVE PANEL Blood
Also known as: Preoperative Profile, Preoperative Profile Blood.
PROTEIN ELECTROPHORESIS URINE
Also known as: Protein Electrophoresis Random Urine.
RF (RHEUMATOID FACTOR) SERUM
Also known as: RA Factor Test, RA Factor Quantitative Automated Blood, RF Test. more...
SACCHAROMYCES (ASCA) IGG
Also known as: ASCA IgG ELISA Blood, ASCA IgG. more...

Diagno Labs, established in the year 2012, is uniquely positioned to more effectively support local pathology for enhanced patient care. Diagno Labs, with complementary areas of expertise and service offerings, allows us to build on the company's leadership positions, provide access to medical and scientific expertise, expand geographical presence to better serve customers and emerge as the most valued company in the healthcare industry. Our Parent group RJ Corp is a well-diversified Indian MNC,with an annual turnover of over 15 billion rupees. Established in the 1990s, RJ Corp has achieved heights of success under the dynamic leadership and guidance of its founder-chairman Mr. Ravi Kant Jaipuria. The group has business interests in .ft beverages, breweries, real estate, hospitality, healthcare, education, dairy, food service and retail. Our network company, Cryoviva International India, is a leader in the collection, processing and banking of umbilical cord blood stem cells.

Address

#27, Basement, Huda Market, Sec-46, Landmark-Near Om Sweets Gurgaon-122001, Gurgaon Sector 46, Gurgaon